Pinche cada logo o busque por:

 

 

Listado de Rehalas


 
Titular Población Prov Collar Nombre +Info
JOSE RODRIGUEZ MORENO ALCALA DE LOS GAZULES CA Amarillo Azul PEPE MORO
JAVIER MANRIQUE PLAZA JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA CA Amarillo Verde VALDEFUENTES
FRANCISCO J GRONDONA PEREZ LOS BARRIOS CA Azul Rojo JAVIER
ALFREDO ERQUICIA DOMECQ JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA CA Bandera España EL ALBARDEN
ISMAEL VERA VILCHES ALCALA DE LOS GAZULES CA Cuero VILCHES
PARAMOUNT INVESTMENT HOLDING JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA CA Cuero AHOJIZ
RAUL CABALLERO MARTIN LOS BARRIOS CA Cuero HNOS. CABALLERO
MARCO ANTONIO ORIVE GOMEZ FUENTE OVEJUNA CO Amarillo Azul LOS TORILEJOS
VICENTE VIBORA ALBALA CORDOBA CO Amarillo Naranja VICENTE VIBORA
EDUARDO CADENAS DE LLANO CORDOBA CO Cuero CADENAS
JOSE. A. DE ESTEBAN LOZANO CANILES GR Blanco Verde JOSE ANTONIO ESTEBAN
JOSE A. MESA ESPINOSA COGOLLOS DE GUADIX GR Cuero EL CHAPARRO
ANTONIO CABRERA TEJADA LUGROS GR Cuero LUREÑA
FERNANDO GONZALEZ ROMERO CORTEGANA HU Amarillo LOS MENORES
JOSE. E. CONDE ASENCIO MANZANILLA HU Amarillo EL CHOLELLO
ANTONIO NUÑEZ SUERO PAYMOGO HU Amarillo ANTONIO "AGALLA"
ANGEL DOMINGUEZ ALCAIDE VALDEZUFRE HU Amarillo ANGEL DOMINGUEZ
ISAAC AZOGIL DOMINGUEZ VALVERDE DEL CAMINO HU Amarillo R. ISAAC
FAUSTINO BORRERO CANO ALMONTE HU Amarillo Azul LOS REYES
JOSE. M. ORTEGA FERNANDEZ LA GRANADA DE RIO TINTO HU Amarillo Azul LA MIMBRERA
EUGENIO JOSE VAZQUEZ DIAZ VALDEZUFRÉ  (ARACENA) HU Amarillo Blanco EUGENIO
MANUEL MARQUE SANCHEZ VALVERDE DEL CAMINO HU Amarillo Naranja LA DOBLE C
JUAN.F.VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ ALMONASTER LA REAL HU Amarillo Rojo REHALA JITUERO
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ CALERO VILLALBA DEL ALCOR HU Amarillo Rojo PRC
ALVARO GONZALEZ SANCHEZ LOS MARINES HU Amarillo Verde LOS MARINES
JUAN. A MURIEL BARROSO ALJARAQUE HU Azul LOS AMIGOS
ANTONIO ALVAREZ MARIN AROCHE HU Azul TORREJON
IGNACIO ROMERO VAZQUEZ BERROCAL HU Azul SILENCIO
DAVID DELICADO SANTOS CORTEGANA HU Azul HNOS. DELICADO
JUAN CABELLO GUERREIRO NIEBLA HU Azul CHAMOSQUINA
GINES MARIN ROMERO PATERNA DEL CAMPO HU Azul GINES MARIN
EUGENIO. J ROMERO CALERO BERROCAL HU Azul Rojo EL MOLINO VIENTO
JUAN RAMON ROSA TEJERA SAN BARTOLOME DE LA TORRE HU Azul Rojo JUAN RAMON
FRANCISCO. J CASTILLA EL ROCIO HU Azul Verde NOLI
ABRAHAN BERMEJO HERRERA VALVERDE DEL CAMINO HU Blanco Verde REHALA BERMEJO PEREZ
JUAN. J CALERO FERNANDEZ EL CERRO DE ANDEVALO HU Bandera España HNOS CALERO
JOSE. L BANDA VAZQUEZ VALVERDE DEL CAMINO HU Bandera España JOSE LUIS BANDA
JOSE. M. DOMINGUEZ SUAREZ VALVERDE DEL CAMINO HU Blanco HNOS. CAMPI
MARTIN BERMEJO ROMERO BERROCAL HU Blanco Negro M-BERMEJO
CARLOS. A. SORIANO RAMOS JABUGUILLO (ARACENA) HU Blanco Negro LA ROCILLA
CRISTOBAL HERREZUELO CONEJO VALVERDE DEL CAMINO HU Blanco Negro PIPIAN
PAULINO SIERRA GONZALEZ PUERTO MORAL HU Blanco Rojo HNOS. SIERRA
FRANCISCO. J. BORGES FRANCO AYAMONTE HU Blanco Verde PIRRINGUI
ANTONIO. C. ORTA GOMEZ HUELVA HU Blanco Verde SANTA CATALINA
FERNANDO GARRIDO PULIDO TRIGUEROS HU Blanco Verde FERNANDO GARRIDO
LUIS. C. GERALDO PONCE VALVERDE DEL CAMINO HU Blanco Verde LUIS CARLOS
JOSE Mª VIZCAINO JIMENEZ VALVERDE DEL CAMINO HU Blanco Verde CAMPI
ILDEFONSO GARCIA BARRERA VILLARRASA HU Blanco Verde BERNAL
RAFAEL MARIN DELGADO ZAMALEA LA REAL HU Blanco Verde REHALA MARIN
JOSE MIGUEL MORA MARTIN ALMONASTER HU Cuero JOSE MIGUEL
FRANCISCO REYES ROMERO BERROCAL HU Cuero LAS CORTELILLA
ANTONIO. J. SANCHEZ ROMERO CORTEGANA HU Cuero ANTONIO EL DEL HITO
RAMON MARQUEZ VAZQUEZ EL ALMENDRO HU Cuero P.HERMOSO
JULIAN MOGEDA BUENOSAÑOS EL CERRO DE ANDEVALO HU Cuero MONTABAJO PANINI
FRANCISCO. J. GARZON LOPEZ HIGUERA DE LA SIERRA HU Cuero LA DEHESILLA
MANUEL J. ANTONIO DOMNGZ LEPE HU Cuero LEPE
MANUEL FERNANDEZ GARCIA MANZANILLA HU Cuero LA LILA
ANTONIO PASCUAL DOMNGZ PATERNA DEL CAMPO HU Cuero ANTONIO EL PANAERO
PATERNINO HUELVA PATERNA DEL CAMPO HU Cuero
MANUEL DOMINGUEZ SUAREZ VALVERDE DEL CAMINO HU Cuero HNOS. CAMPI
ANTONIO ABAD LEMOS VALVERDE DEL CAMINO HU Cuero ANTONIO LEMOS
ISRAEL AZOGIL DOMINGUEZ VALVERDE DEL CAMINO HU Cuero HERMANOS AZOGIL
JAVIER DOMINGUEZ BLAS VALVERDE DEL CAMINO HU Cuero
JUAN MANUEL ROMO BERNAL VILLARASA HU Cuero ROMO BERNAL
JOSE CASTELLANO MARQUEZ VILLARRASA HU Cuero J.G.
JOSE MARIA LABRADOR VILLARRASA HU Cuero JOSE MARIA
ROMO BLANCO JUAN VILLARRASA HU Cuero LOS BLANCOS
JUAN. J. FERNANDEZ ORTEGA ZALAMEA LA REAL HU Cuero JOSELITO
DIEGO RAMOS BERNAL NIEBLA HU Gris DIEGO RAMOS
JUAN. M. CATALAN HUELVA HU Naranja JUANITO
ANGEL LUIS ARTE PEREZ ARACENA HU Naranja Negro EL VITA
JOSE. J. FERNANDEZ EL CAMPILLO HU Negro JOSE JAVIER
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ PATERNA DEL CAMPO HU Negro
MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ VALVERDE DEL CAMINO HU Negro Verde CIRINEO
CIPRIANO PARRILLO VAZQUEZ ARACENA HU Rojo EL CIPRI H.58
ARMANDO MORALES MURILLO CALAÑAS HU Rojo EL PASITA
JOSE LUIS ARROYOS EL CAMPILLO HU Rojo EL MOLI
JOSE. M. RICO RODRIGUEZ EL CERRO DE ANDEVALO HU Rojo EL MANTA
JUAN. A. PALANCO MARTIN GIBRALEON HU Rojo HNOS. PALANCO
ALONSO ALFONSO HUELVA HU Rojo ALONSO EL KIKO
DANIEL BERMEJO HIDALGO VALVERDE DEL CAMINO HU Rojo
JUAN. J. ROMERO FERNANDEZ AROCHE HU Rojo Verde RH. ROMERO
BERNABE RINCON PEREZ HIGUERA DE LA SIERRA HU Rojo Verde BERNABE RINCON
FRANCISCO JOSE ROMERO BERROCAL HU Verde FCO. ROMERO
MANUEL ROMERO DELGADO BERROCAL HU Verde EL MOLINO VIENTO
JOSE MARIA LOPEZ SOLTERO CALAÑAS HU Verde LA UMBRIA
SALVADOR GONZALEZ CARTAYA HU Verde AUGUSTO
BARTOLOME GARCIA EL CERRO DE ANDEVALO HU Verde CHAQUETA
CANDIDO NARANJO DE VAYA HINOJOS HU Verde CANDI
JAIME MUÑOZ MENDEZ ISLA CRISTINA HU Verde JAIME MUÑOZ
PEDRO GONZALEZ DIAZ NIEBLA HU Verde RONQUITO
PEDRO JOSE FERNANDEZ PATERNA DEL CAMPO HU Verde PEDRO JOSE
MANUEL FERNANDEZ SAN BARTOLOME DE LA TORRE HU Verde MANUEL FERNADEZ
JOSE. Mª. PRERA CARDENAS TRIGUEROS HU Verde HNOS. PRERA
DIEGO GARCIA DOMINGUEZ BEAS HU Cuero DIEGO GARCIA
MIGUEL. A. LOPEZ IÑIGUEZ SANTISTEBAN DEL PUERTO J Amarillo Blanco CHAMORRO
ALFONSO PIOTE PEREZ NAVAS DE TOLOSA J Bandera España VILLUERCAS
EDUARDO INIESTA SEGURA LA CAROLINA J Amarillo Verde LA HUELLA
DOMINGO FERNANDEZ LOPEZ LA PUERTA DEL SEGURA J Amarillo Verde DOMINGO
ANGEL TIRADO VIZCAINO JAEN J Azul CASTILLO DE JAEN
LUIS CARLOS RAMIREZ CARRILLO JAEN Azul RAMIREZ
MANUEL LLERA DE LA TORRE JAEN Azul Verde LA TORRE
MANUEL LLERA CARRASCO JAEN Azul Verde LA TORRE
ANTONIO CRUZ SANCHEZ JAEN Bandera España XAUÉN
JUAN ZULLA MORALES LA CAROLINA Blanco Verde JUAN ZULLA
MARCOS IBAÑEZ CANO ALCALA LA REAL Cuero EL CAMELLO
ANTONIO VISA NADAL  CAMBIL Cuero EL MAÑO
CARLOS COBO ROJANO GUARROMAN Cuero MARTIN MALO
JOAQUIN PEREZ PARDO JAÉN Cuero SAN ISIDRO
JULIAN RECHE RECHE LA CAROLINA Cuero REHALAS RECHE
ENRIQUE BERNABEU SARMIENTO LA CAROLINA Cuero ENRIQUE BERNABEU
MARIANO GONZALEZ BANDERAS LA CAROLINA Cuero LOS CARMELOS
FERNANDO BENITEZ SEGURA LA CAROLINA Cuero
SANTIAGO PALOMARES JIMENEZ LA CAROLINA Cuero
SEVERO NAVARRO SERRANO LA CAROLINA Cuero
PEDRO ACEITUNO GIMENEZ VALDEPEÑAS DE JAEN Cuero ACEITUNO
PEDRO PARRILA CARRASCO SANTISTEBAN DEL PUERTO Morado P. PARRILLA
BARTOLOME EGIDO FERNANDEZ VILCHES Rojo Verde REHALA EGIDO
JACOBO MONSALVE RUIZ LA CAROLINA Verde
ANTONIO VARGAS SANCHEZ LINARES Verde A.VARGAS
FRANCISCO JOSE SANCHEZ OJEN MA Amarillo OJEN
JUAN .A. RODRIGUEZ BURGOS MIJAS COSTA MA Cuero MIJAS
MIGUEL CARRILLO CALVENTE CORTES DE LA FRONTERA MA Rosa CORTES DE LA FRONTERA
JOSE. M. CABALLERO MARTIN ESTEPONA MA Verde HNOS CABALLERO
JOSE VAZQUEZ LONGO CASTILBLANCO DE LOS ARROYOS SE Amarillo LONGO
JOSE LIZCANO MORENO SEVILLA SE Amarillo JOSE LIZCANO
LUIS ALARCÓN DE LASTRA SEVILLA   SE Amarillo LUIS ALARCÓN
JOSE LUIS BONILLA SABIDO EL PEDROSO SE Amarillo Azul EL NONO
GLENTON ESPAÑA S.A EL PEDROSO SE Amarillo Azul LAS JARILLAS
ENRIQUE DE ANDRES MARCHENA MAIRENA DEL ALCOR SE Amarillo Azul KIKE ANDRES
ROBERTO WILSON MONTERO SEVILLA SE Amarillo Azul
RODRIGO JIMENEZ AGUILAR SEVILLA SE Amarillo Azul RODRIGO
JOSE MANUEL VALDIVIESO  RUIZ CONSTANTINA SE Amarillo Rojo VALDIVIESO
ANTONIO MARTIN BASTIDA CONSTANTINA SE Amarillo Verde HERMANOS MARTIN
RAMON GRUESO MORILLA ALANIS SE Azul RAMON GRUESO
JOSE. I. RODRIGUEZ ESCOBAR CAZALLA DE LA SIERRA SE Azul Blanco LA MALENA
FCO. JAVIER CACERES MUÑOZ CONSTANTINA SE Azul Blanco JARA Y SEDAL
JOSE PRIETO CHAPARRO GUADALCANAL SE Azul Blanco LOS ALAMILLOS
MATIAS MANUEL FERNANDEZ SEVILLA SE Azul Rojo
DANIEL VICENTE LOPEZ SEVILLA SE Bandera España LOS COMPADRES
JUAN LUIS MARQUEZ VARELA VILLANUEVA RIO Y MINAS SE Bandera España EL BOTICARIO
EDUARDO TORRES ESPINOSA LORA DEL RIO SE Blanco EL PACHO
JOSE LUIS CABO RENQUEL SEVILLA SE Blanco Naranja LA ERILLA
RAFAEL BAEZA LEDRO LORA DEL RIO SE Blanco Rojo RAFAEL BAEZA
JOSE ANTONIO LEDRO LEON LORA DEL RIO SE Blanco Rojo LA VIÑUELA
SERAFIN VENEGAS CAMINO VILLANUEVA DE ARISCAL SE Blanco Verde SERAFIN
JUAN ANTONIO MARTIN GARCIA AZNALCOLLAR SE Cuero JUAN ANTONIO
ANTONIO PINELO GARCIA CAMAS SE Cuero LA CATANA
LUIS SANTOS ROMERO CAMAS SE Cuero LUIS SANTOS
JOSE ANTONIO PAVON LOPEZ CASTILLO GUARDAS SE Cuero EL CAÑUELO
ANTONIO MUÑOZ BERNABE CONSTANTINA SE Cuero EL LASKA
MANUEL FERNANDEZ MORGAZ EL CASTILLO DE LAS GUARDAS SE Naranja HNOS. FERNANDEZ
JOSE. A. CASTILLO RUBIO VILLAVERD DEL RIO SE Naranja BUCARITO
AGUADO PUIG, ALFONSO SEVILLA SE Negro REHALA DE AGUADO
DANIEL CACERES ESPINOLA ALANIS SE Rojo SIERRA NORTE
MANUEL. J. MENINO CEREZO GUILLENA SE Rojo LOS MERINAS
GERARDO RUBIO FERNANDEZ ALANIS SE Rojo Verde LA TRIPERA
FRANCISCO LORA FRANCO MAIRENA DEL ALCOR SE Rojo Verde KIKO LORA
RAFAEL MONTAÑO MATEO CAZALLA DE LA SIERRA SE Verde EL LUNE
ANTONIO. JAVIER MARTIN CONSTANTINA SE Verde MARTIN TOBARUELA
CARLOS GONZALEZ CAMPOS GUILLENA SE Verde CARLOS GONZALEZ
JOSÉ D. CAÑAS REAL DE LA JARA SE Blanco Verde ANDALUZA
DAVID RODRIGUEZ CASTILLEJAR GR Cuero REHALAS D R M
VICENTE RAMIREZ LA CAROLINA J Bandera España REHALAS PUCHERETE
SANTIAGO GARCIA ALANIS SE Naranja REHALA SANTIAGO GARCIA
JUAN LUIS BARRIONUEVO SÁNCHEZ ÚBEDA J Cuero REHALA LAS CHARCAS
PEDRO ACEITUNO VALDEPEÑAS J Cuero REHALAS ACEITUNO
JOSÉ DOLORES CANAS EL REAL DE LA JARA SE Cuero REHALA JOSÉ DOLORES
JOSÉ MANUEL MOYANO CAÑAMERO MARBELLA MA Cuero REHALA CORDERO
XAUEN JAÉN J Cuero REHALAS XAUEN
CAYETANO HURTADO NERVA HU Cuero REHALA HURTADO
MANUEL LÓPEZ GAMERO CÓRDOBA CO Cuero REHALAS MANUEL LÓPEZ GAMERO
JOSÉ ANTONIO MONTIEL PORRAS ALMOGIA MA Cuero REHALAS ALMOGIA
CRISTOBAL ALDEANO ALDEAHERMOSA J Cuero REHALA CRISTOBAL
JESÚS DELGADO MATEOS SANTA OLALLA DEL CALA HU Cuero REHALA JESÚS DELGADO
MARIANO TOMÁS GODOY MANZANILLA HU Cuero ADVANTE
JORGE AGUILERA VILLANUEVA MA Cuero EL TRABUCO
JOSE CARACUEL TOMARES SE Azul CARACUEL
JUAN JESUS ESTEPONA MA Cuero REHALA RUIZ
FRANCISCO JOSE FRANCO ADAHUESCA Amarillo OCARIZ
RAIMUNDO ABIÓ NOGUÉS BANDALIES Amarillo ABIÓ
DAVID ALMANSA FERRER MIRALSOT Amarillo LOC CONEJEROS
RAMON AYUDAN AZCURIA ALCOLEA DEL CINCA Cuero
GUSTAVO CASCAROSA ALCOLEA DEL CINCA Cuero HNOS. CASCAROSA
DAVID GRAN LLENA BALDELLON Cuero DAVID DE FELIPA
CARLOS ALEGRE ALEGRE BALLOBAR Cuero ALEN
SERGIO MARTINEZ CERESA Cuero OS MONTAÑESES
JOSE ANTONIO GALLINAT FRAGA Cuero LERO
FRANCISCO. J. PORTOLES FRAGA Cuero HNOS. PORTOLES
JUAN. C. POLO  FULLOLA FRAGA Cuero POLO
OSCAR FERRER FONT FRAGA Cuero CRIOLLA
MIGUEL LARA SANCHEZ CANFRANC ESTACION Naranja REHALA LOS ARAÑONES
JUAN JOSE CAZCARRA HUESCA Naranja CAZCARRA
ANTONIO CORONAS LANAU HUESCA Naranja OS CORONAS
RAFAEL BENEDICTO CAMAÑAS TE Amarillo CAMAÑAS
YAGUE PONS,FCO. ANDRES LOS CEREZOS DE MANZANEDA TE Amarillo CARNE DE CAÑON
LAUREANO MARCO ARANDA TERUEL TE Amarillo FUENTEBUENA
ANGEL BELTRÁN LILAO TERUEL TE Amarillo LOS CUÑAOS
ALPUENTE TELMO MIGUEL. A TERUEL TE Amarillo Azul REHALA MUDEJAR
JOSE LUIS ALPUENTE BRONCHALES TE Amarillo Rojo BRONCHALES
JOSE MONFORT SAURA LA PUEBLA DE VALVERDE TE Amarillo Rojo MONFORT
ISMAEL HERNANDEZ PERACENSE TE Amarillo Rojo SANGINES
JUAN. C. PEREZ DOMINGO TERRIENTE TE Amarillo Rojo CORDOBESA
MIGUEL ROZALEN GALLEGO SARRION TE Amarillo Verde SARRION
JOSÉ MANUEL ESCRICHE ALBENTOSA TE Azul EL PANADERO
VILLANUEVA CUBEL, JOSE CALAMOCHA TE Azul VILLANUEVA
JOSE LUIS DIAZ NAVAL ESTERCUEL TE Azul TRONERAS
FELIX SANCHEZ CUBEL OJOS NEGROS TE Azul C Y C
DANIEL MARZO BLASCO ORRIOS TE Azul LAS VIÑAS
PEDRO REDON VILLANUEVA RUBIELOS DE MORA TE Azul EL CANTALAR
MIGUEL DOMINGO TERUEL TE Azul MIGUEL DOMINGO
JOSE PAJARES RAMIREZ AGUAVIVA TE Blanco Negro PAJARES
CARLOS CUETO PRADES CALANDA TE Blanco Verde EL ENTISCAR
DAVID VICENTE JULIAN TERUEL TE Blanco Verde EL ROICO
EMILIO SANCHO MUNIESA ALCORISA TE Cuero ALCORISA
ADRIAN PERIBAÑEZ JUDEZ BAGUENA TE Cuero PERIBAÑEZ
ISIDRO AZNAR CORBATON CASTELLOTE TE Cuero CANTALAR
MANUEL IZQUIERDO DOLZ CEDRILLAS TE Cuero CEDRILLAS
MANUEL GONZALEZ POBO CELLA TE Cuero CELLA
MODESTO EGIDO BENEDICTO GEA DE ALBARRACIN TE Cuero EGIDO-SANCHEZ
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ SANCHEZ RODENAS TE Cuero PICÓN
SILVERIO LOPEZ LOZANO ROYUELA TE Cuero ROYUELA
VICENTE EDO MARCO SARRION TE Cuero VEGA
JOSE ISERTE MONTOLLO TERUEL TE Cuero EL COLMENAR
IGNACIO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ TERUEL TE Cuero CORBALÁN
TOMAS GARCIA PARICIO TERUEL TE Cuero GARCIAS
CARLOS GRAU GRAU TROCHÓN TE Cuero RH. PALOMAR
PEDRO. M. LORENTE BELTRAN UTRILLAS TE Cuero LOS TATOS
JOSE UTE VALLS LLIDO VALACLOCHE TE Cuero LLIDO
MANUEL ALPUENTE BAU ALBENTOSA TE Naranja HERMANOS ALPUENTE
VALENZUELA MARTIN PEDRO J CALAMOCHA TE Naranja VALENZUELA
RUBEN RAMIREZ BELLES PALOMAR DE ARROYOS TE Naranja RAMIREZ
FRANCISCO GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ TORRELACÁRCEL TE Negro Rojo GARCÍA
JORGE GARCIA ANADÓN TORRELACÁRCEL TE Negro Rojo LOS GARCIAS
ARTURO SANCHEZ GOMEZ ALBA DEL CAMPO TE Negro Verde STA ALBA
ALVARO PEREZ CIVERA TERUEL TE Negro Verde JACALPE
MANUEL SÁEZ MARCONELL ALBARRACÍN TE Rojo CIUDAD DE ALBARRACÍN
MANUEL LOPEZ LOMA TERUEL TE Rojo LUCAS
MARTIN SANCHEZ, FAUSTINO TERUEL TE Rojo Verde REHALAS TERUEL
PEDRO MARTIN BASELGA LOS CEREZOS DE MANZANEDA TE Rosa HNOS MARTIN
LORENZO CONEJOS MARTIN CEDRILLAS TE Verde LORENZO
IVAN PERALES SOLSONA NOGUERUELAS TE Verde LA CANTERA
SERGIO REDON HERRERO RUBIELOS DE MORA TE Verde EL BOLAGE
FELIX SANCHEZ CALVO ALHAMA DE Aragón Amarillo EL CHAPAS
JOSE TABUENCA LOPEZ BORJA Amarillo LOS ESCALERONES
GREGORIO ABAD FRANCES LA ALMUNIA DE DOÑA GODINA Amarillo GREGORIO ABAD
ALFREDO TORRALBA LACORVILLA (LUNA) Amarillo LA CORVILLA
IGNACIO ARILLA SANTOS LUMPIAQUE Amarillo REHALAS LUMPIAQUE
SICILIA MONGE, VICENTE NUEVALOS Amarillo EL CAMPO
JULIAN MARTINEZ MARTINEZ TARAZONA   Amarillo LOS MARTINEZ
DOMINGUEZ TORRES JOSE L CALATAYUD Amarillo Azul CAPABLANCA
PEDRO. D.  LAHUERTA CARO LA ALMUNIA DE DOÑA GODINA Amarillo Azul EL DIONI
GABRIEL MARCO TEJEDOR JARQUE DEL MONCAYO Amarillo Rojo
JOSE MIGUEL ESCOLANO RICLA Amarillo Rojo LA VALLE
FELIPE OLVES SALDAÑA SABIÑAN Amarillo Rojo SAVIÑAN
JAVIER PARDOS MARRUEDO ALHAMA DE Aragón Amarillo Verde LA JARA
ALBERTO MINGOTE DELGADO MURERO Amarillo Verde EL ROMERAL
RAFAEL MONGE MONGE CETINA Azul EL AGARRE
ESTEBAN RODES ESTRUGA MEQUINENZA Azul SISOS
LUIS POLA ELIA TAUSTE Azul LOBON
ANGEL GORMEDINO RUBIO TERRER Azul ANGEL GOMERDINO
OSCAR MARZO RONCO UTEBO Azul LA TORRE
JESUS RAMOS PALACIOS ZARAGOZA Azul JESUS RAMOS
MIGUEL CONDE GARRO ZARAGOZA Azul EL INDIO
LEONARDO BAQUEDANO CASTEJON DE ALARBA Blanco Rojo LA SIERRA
SILVESTRE GRACIA ARANDA ALARBA Cuero SILVESTRE Y JAVI
ANTONIO GREGORIO SANCHEZ ANIÑON Cuero EL RUTI
CARMELO LOPEZ IBAÑEZ ANIÑON Cuero LOS PUMUKIS
ANGEL ROMEO BECERRIL ANIÑON Cuero LLANERA
PEDRO SANCHO DIEZ BREA DE ARAGÓN Cuero PEDRO SANCHO E HIJOS
JESUS GIL CARRERA CALATAYUD Cuero POTEN-ROMANCES
ANGEL POLO CARIÑENA CARIÑENA Cuero SOLANA
JOSE RAMÓN SIERRA GIMENO CARIÑENA Cuero CODOS
JOSE ROBLES CAMPILLO EJEA DE LOS CABALLEROS Cuero LOS ROBLES
JULIAN FERRER BOZAL FUETES DE JILOCA Cuero LA ORDEN
SANTIAGO ITÚRBIDE ALADRÉN HERRERA DE LOS NAVARROS Cuero SANTI
JUAN JOSE CEBRIÁN MADRONA ILLUECA Cuero J.J.CEBRIÁN
MARCOS LOPEZ ROJO MAINAR Cuero EL CASTILLEJO
JOSE. J. GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ MALLEN Cuero GUTIERREZ
SERGIO SOLER MONCADA MEQUINENZA Cuero REHALA PERAGALLOS
JOSE. A. YARZA MARTINEZ MORATA DE JALON Cuero
DANIEL MONREAL CRESPO PARACUELLOS DE LA RIBERA Cuero MONREAL
LUIS ZUMETA USÓN PINA DE EBRO Cuero VALDEROMERO
JOSE. I. CABELLO GRACIA PURROY-MORES Cuero SANTA LUCIA
BIENVENIDO SAEZ MATEO RICLA Cuero EL PIPA
FERNANDO GARIN TREMPS SASTAGO Cuero MONTLER
JOSE MIGUEL CABELLO EMBID SESTRICA Cuero EL COYOTE
JOSE. A. HERNANDEZ MARCEN SOBRADIEL Cuero SOBRADIEL
URBANO ORO VELA TABUENCA Cuero LAS CUEVAS
MIGUEL ANGEL YAGUE ROMAN TABUENCA Cuero
VALENTIN GARCIA PERALES TARAZONA Cuero LOS GALLOS
JESUS MIRAMON PEREZ TORRES DE BERRELLEN Cuero TORRES
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA LIARTE USED Cuero ALMENARAS
JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ MIGUEL VERA DE MONCAYO Cuero MADERVELA
DIEGO AGUAVIVA MORA VILLALENGUA Cuero EL REGATILLO
RUBEN AZNAREZ GRACIA ZARAGOZA Cuero
ESTEBAN IRIARTE GOÑI ZUERA Cuero AragónESA
JOSE DOMINGUEZ SANCHEZ ATECA Naranja EL PESCADOR
JUAN JOSE FRANCO TORRES JARQUE DEL MONCAYO Naranja OJO BALA
ANTONIO GINER RIBERA LUCENI Naranja RH. RIBERA ALTA
CARLOS BADIA GAYA PINSEQUE Naranja LA PORTALADA
AUGUSTO GRACIA SERRANO MORES Negro Verde AUGUSTO
LUIS REINOSO RODRIGUEZ ALHAMA DE Aragón Rojo J.B.
ALBERTO RAMIREZ LOPEZ ALMONACID DE LA SIERRA Rojo ALGAIRÉN
RAFAEL HERNANDEZ MOROS CALATAYUD Rojo SAN FELIX
LERA SERRANO, JOSE. A. EPILA Rojo LOS PODENCOS
ENRIQUE POLITE VILARTE JARQUE DEL MONCAYO Rojo LA CARASCA
SERGIO VILLARTE MARIN JARQUE DEL MONCAYO Rojo PELEGRINES
PELEGRIN VILLARTE MARIN JARQUE DEL MONCAYO Rojo LOS PELEGRINES
JESUS LAUSIN SERRANO LA ALMUNIA DE DOÑA GODINA Rojo JESUS
ALBERTO AZNAR TEJERO MALEJAN Rojo LOS TEJERO
CESAR BAROJA RUIZ TARAZONA Rojo LA ERA
LUIS MIGUEL MUÑOZ ABIAN MALUENDA Rojo Verde MALUENDA
CARLOS MOSTAJO MARTINEZ CALATAYUD Verde MOSTAJO
VENANCIO ESCOLANO RICLA Verde LA FORTUNA
JOSE. M. PALACIOS EROLES SASTAGO Verde CUADRILL EL JABATO
DANIEL UTRILLA MARCO SOBRADIEL Verde DEL EBRO
FERNANDO ALBERICIO RUIZ TARAZONA Verde LA ERA
FERNANDEZ BRAÑA, ALVARO CUDILLERO OV Naranja REHALA DE CUDILLERO
JUAN CARLOS GARCIA GOMEZ SUANCES Rojo PIRRI
JUÁN MANUEL MARTÍ VIVEROS AB Azul Blanco RH. VIVEROS
GERARDO MUÑOZ MARTINEZ ALCARAZ AB Azul Rojo GERARDO
SANTIAGO FUENTES GALLEGO LEZUZA AB Blanco EL LITUERO
JUAN ANTONIO FERNANDEZ ALCARAZ AB Blanco Negro CARPINTERO
CONSTANTINO OLIVAS DIAZ ALBACETE AB Cuero CONSTANTINO OLIVAS
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ PEÑASCOSA AB Cuero LINARES
RAMON GARCIA PEÑAS JAEN YESTE AB Cuero LA CERECERA
JOAQUIN AGUILAR CORTIJO AGUAS NUEVAS AB Rojo FRESCO
MONTEAGUDO JAEN, JOAQUIN ALBACETE AB Verde
JOSÉ. J. AGUILAR GARCIA ALCARAZ AB Verde LOS CHAFAS
PEDRO MARTINEZ GARCIA TARAZONA DE LA MANCHA AB Verde BIGOTES
MARIANO MANSILLA AGUDO CR Amarillo LOS MARIANOS
VALENTÍN LEÓN GARCIA ALMADÉN CR Amarillo EL ABULAGAR
LUIS BARÓN AYUSO PUEBLA DE DON RODRIGO CR Amarillo BARÓN
MANUEL RAMIREZ PARRALEJO VALDEMANCO DEL ESTERAS CR Amarillo RAMIREZ PARRALEJO
URBINA PALACIOS, ANICETO ALMADENEJOS CR Amarillo Azul REHALAS ALMADENEJOS
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ ARROBA DE LOS MONTES CR Amarillo Rojo RH. ANTEQUERA
PABLO ROMAN ROMERO GUADALMEZ CR Amarillo Rojo CABEZAS
VICTORIANO RUBIO MAYORAL ALMADEN CR Amarillo Verde CALZONES
JUAN LUIS ROMERO MANCHA ABENOJAR CR Azul ROMERO
VALENTIN MARTIN CASTILLO SAN BENITO CR Azul RUIZ-MARTIN
LEOVIGILDO ROMERO ALAMILLO CR Azul Rojo HNOS. ROMERO
FRANCISCO DE PAULA AGUDO CR Bandera España PEYEJERO
FIDENCIO MORENO PRIVADO ALCOBA DE LOS MONTES CR Bandera España SAYMA
MARIANO PEREZ MUÑOZ FUENCALIENTE CR Bandera España MP
FELIX RUIZ MARTIN SAN BENITO CR Bandera España RUIZ 
EMILIO MONTILLA SANCHEZ AGUDO CR Blanco Negro MONTILLA
MARTINEZ MADERO, LUIS CIUDAD REAL CR Blanco Verde LA M
EDUARDO LOPEZ MORA VISO DEL MARQUES CR Blanco Verde EDUARDO
FRANCISCO CARDOS ABENOJAR CR Cuero CARDOS
JOSE. J. GARCIA CABANILLAS AGUDO CR Cuero J.J. GARCIA
FERNANDEZ ZARCO, EUSEBIO ALMADEN CR Cuero REHALAS SEBI
CORCHERO GOMEZ, OVIDIO ALMADEN CR Cuero REHALAS OVIDIO Y CANDI
MARTIN SANCHEZ, CANDIDO ALMADEN CR Cuero REHALAS OVIDIO Y CANDI
MIGUEL BAUTISTA RAYO ALMADEN CR Cuero MIGUEL BAUTISTA
JUAN. I. SANCHEZ SANCHEZ CABEZARRUBIAS DEL PUERTO CR Cuero LOS PESETAS
PABLO CALVO SANCHEZ CHILLON CR Cuero SANCHEZ Y MORENO
PEDRO DELGADO RUIZ CHILLON CR Cuero CERVERA
DANIEL ALIAS ACEITUNO CIUDAD REAL CR Cuero DANIEL
LUCIO LOZANO GARCIA FUENCALIENTE CR Cuero LUCIO LOZANO
BENITO. A. GONZALO PUNZON FUENTELFRESNO CR Cuero EL CHARCO
EULALIO BARRANQUERO GUADALMEZ CR Cuero EL GRAJO
ABEL VAQUERO UBEDA LAS LABORES CR Cuero ABELILLO
JOSE. M. RODRIGUEZ RUIZ NAVACERRADA CR Cuero LOS INDIOS
TRIBALDO MARQUEZ, PEDRO PUERTOLLANO CR Cuero REHALAS PEDRO TRIBALDO
MARIN CHICO, MIGUEL VISO DEL MARQUES CR Cuero
CAMPOS DEL CAMPO, ANGEL VISO DEL MARQUES CR Cuero
FRANCISCO DURÁN SANCHEZ PUERTOLLANO CR Negro
LUCIANO CHAMORRO GARCIA ALMADEN CR Rojo VANJUL
ANIBAL PELEGRINI ZARCO ALMADÉN CR Rojo Verde RH. PELEGRINI
JOSE ENRIQUE QUERENCIA HORCAJO DE LOS MONTES CR Rojo Verde
JAVIER DOMINGUEZ PIEDRABUENA (FINCA) CR Rojo Verde RH.DEL PINO
JOSE. A. TRIBALDOS CONDE PUERTO LLANO CR Rojo Verde TRIBALDOS CONDE
TEOFILO GIFON UNGRIA ABENOJAR CR Verde EL CANO
SIRO MILLAN REDONDO AGUDO CR Verde S. MILLAN
LA SIN RIVAL, S.L. ALMADEN CR Verde LA RIBERA
MARTIN VICTOR, JESUS ARROBA CR Verde REHALAS ARROBA
LUCAS MARTIN, TELESFORO HUERTEZUELAS DE CALATRAVA CR Verde REHALAS LUCAS
LOPEZ SALAZAR, JOSE LUIS VILLARUBIA DE LOS OJOS CR Verde REHALAS VILLARUBIA
JESUS RODRIGUEZ MONTES CIUDAD REAL CR Cuero
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ BUENDIA CU Amarillo Verde HNOS. MARTINEZ GARCIA
AGUSTIN HEREDIA CAÑADA DEL HOYO CU Bandera España AGUSTIN HEREDIA
GERARDO SERRANO MEDINA NAHARROS CU Bandera España LOS SERRANOS
JUAN. L. CUERDA NOGALES PRIEGO CU Bandera España CUERDA
FRANCISCO PEÑA CAMPILLO DE ALTABUEU CU Blanco Verde PEÑA
RAUL VALERO RAMIREZ ALIAGUILLA CU Cuero COCOVA
BIENVENIDO CÓLLIGA ALTAREJOS CU Cuero BIENVE
FERNANDO FERNANDEZ BUENDIA CU Cuero FERNANDEZ
MANUEL FERNANDEZ OLMO CAÑETE CU Cuero LOS PIPIOLOS
FRANCISCO MARIN SANCHEZ CAÑETE CU Cuero LOS MARINES
MARIANO SORIA SAIZ CARDENETE CU Cuero SORIA
JUSTO HERREROS AUÑON CARDENETE CU Cuero HERBAN
MIGUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ CASILLAS RANEJA-TALAYUELAS CU Cuero ROBLE
PEDRO ARRIBAS ROMERO CASTEJON CU Cuero ARRIBAS
JOSE. F. ESCOT BARBERA ENGUIDANOS CU Cuero LA MAZA
LORENZO CUERDA MOLINA PRIEGO CU Cuero CUERDA
JOSE. A. CIVERA REQUENA REILLO CU Cuero CIVERA
JAVIER RECUENCO GRIFO CUENCA CU Naranja JAVIER RECUENCO
ABEL CAVA PUERTA BETETA CU Negro LA LOMA
JOAQUIN ANGEL SERRANO CASAS DE BENITEZ CU Verde SERRANO
ROGELIO RUIZ MONTESINOS SALVACAÑETE CU Verde ROGE Y PACO
NARCISO GARCIA MARTINEZ FUENCEMILLAN GU Azul LOS CAMPANILLEROS
CORTIJO CEZON, JOSE. M BRIHUEGA GU Azul Rojo CORAZON
JOSÉ. J. GARCIA SEDANO GUADALAJARA GU Blanco Rojo LA VEGA
MARTIN FERNANDEZ, JUAN AZUQUECA DE HENARES GU Cuero REHALAS HENARES
JOSE LUIS GÓMARA BRIHUEGA GU Cuero
ALEJANDRO CARBONERO BUDIA GU Cuero CARBONERO
MIGUEL ANGEL ALBARRAN ESPINOSA DE HENARES GU Cuero ARTEMIS
LORENZO DE GRANDES GUADALAJARA GU Cuero
GARCIA GARCIA, JOSE.A GUADALAJARA GU Cuero
MANUEL JOSE JARAMILLO OCENTEJO GU Cuero JARA
PEDRO JULIAN URDILLo PASTRANA GU Cuero URDILLO
PEDRO REGIDOR BENITO SACEDON GU Cuero CAVIADAS
GUSTAVO MAYOR AUÑON GU Rojo DE LA PEÑA
TORRES SANCHEZ, JOSE.M AZUQUECA DE HENARES GU Rojo REHALA CHUGLIN
JUAN MANUEL MARTIN LOS ALARES TO Amarillo LOS ALARES
JUAN PEDRO JUAREZ TALAVERA DE LA REINA TO Amarillo Azul EL TRUÑON
GOMEZ GARCIA, JESUS SAN PABLO DE LOS MONTES TO Amarillo Verde JESUS GOMEZ
SANCHEZ CASTRO, EDUARDO MENASALBAS TO Cuero
AMPARO ELENA AMPUERO TALAVERA DE LA REINA TO Cuero LOS BARAÍLES
JULIO. M. MARTÍN DE VIDALES SONSECA TO Rojo LA TRAVIESA
MARCELINO SORIA CABAÑAS TALAVERA DE LA REINA TO Rojo CABAÑAS
JUAN MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ RAMÍREZ LAS VENTAS CON PEÑA AGUILERA TO Cuero REHALAS JUANMA
VALENTÍN LEÓN GARCÍA ALMADÉN CR Cuero REHALAS V. LEÓN
ABEL SACERUELA CR Cuero REHALA ABEL
ABRAHAM LURUEÑA DÍAZ PUERTO REY TO Cuero REHALAS ABRAHAM LURUEÑA
JAVIER QUESADA CIUDAD REAL CR Cuero REHALA LAS CASAS
BENJAMÍN PALENCIA SOCOVOS AB Cuero REHALA EL DIABLO
JOSÉ MANUEL JURADO ALAMILLO CR Cuero VALLE DE ALCUDIA
CARLOS ESCRIBANO OVIEDO CAMPILLO DE ALTOBUEY CU Cuero REHALA LOS PRIMOS
ABEL Y JESÚS ÁLVAREZ LÓPEZ VILLAMANRIQUE CR Cuero REHALAS EL NEGRO
REHALAS EL TRUENO Abenojar CR Verde EL TRUENO
REHALAS NAVALTA ORGAZ TO Verde REHALAS NAVALTA
JOEL MATEO CAMPILLO ALTOBUEY CU Cuero REHALAS MATEO
JOEL MATEO CAMPILLO ALTOBUEY CU Cuero JOEL y JAIME
FRANCISCO D BORJA SILVELA AVILA AV Amarillo EL PEDREGAL
MIGUEL Y FELICIANO FERNDZ CUEVAS DEL VALLE AV Amarillo HNOS.FERNANDEZ
JOSE HERNANDEZ SAN PEDRO AVILA AV Amarillo Azul REHALA RIOFRIO
SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ HIGUERA DE LAS DUEÑAS AV Amarillo Rojo JOSAAN
JUAN GABRIEL MORENO GIL HONTANARES (ARENAS DE SAN PEDRO) AV Amarillo Rojo EL PAJERO
ERNESTO DEL PESO MARTIN NAVALMORAL DE LA SIERRA AV Azul NAVALMORAL
CARLOS MENDEZ FERNANDEZ GAVILANES AV Azul Rojo EL CERRO
VICTOR HERRERO AVILA AV Bandera España PERALES
LEONCIO MARTIN MARTIN BOHOYO AV Bandera España LA TEJERA
JOSE LUIS VAQUERO PEREZ CANDELEDA AV Bandera España CHAMORRO
JUAN PEDRO GONZALEZ LADRADA AV Bandera España LADRADA
RICARDO NIEVA OLIVERA NAVALMORAL DE LA SIERRA AV Bandera España EL SOTO
JESUS MARTIN MARTIN BURGOHONDO AV Cuero GUILRO
JULIO MARTINEZ ARENDT LADRADA ALTA AV Cuero CABILDO
ALBERTO JUÁREZ DEL RIO MOMBELTRAN AV Cuero JUAREZ
DAZA GARCIA, JULIAN    NARILLOS SAN LEONARDO AV Cuero EL PODENQUERO
BRUNO CABELLO CANALEJO NAVA DEL BARCO AV Cuero
JOSE MANUEL ALVAREZ NAVALONGUILLA AV Cuero
JESUS GOMEZ SANCHEZ PEDRO BERNARDO AV Cuero LA CANCHA
FCO. APOLONIO SAUGAR SOTILLO DE LA ADRADA AV Cuero PANCHO
ENRIQUE ARENAS MARTIN SOTILLO DE LA ADRADA AV Cuero ARENAS
GARRA SUAREZ, ANTONIO CANDELEDA AV Rojo
GUSTAVO GARCIA ESTEVEZ EL BARRACO AV Rojo EL BARRACO
FRANCISCO GRANADO SANTA CRUZ DEL VALLE AV Rojo COSME
ANGEL PUYO MARTIN CASILLAS AV Rojo Verde PUYO-CASILLAS
MARIANO GUTIERREZ DE BLAS AVILA AV Verde PEÑA BLANCA
MANUEL MARTIN MARTIN BARCO DE ÁVILA AV Verde GREDOS
DAVID RUIZ CALVO BURGOS BU Amarillo Rojo RUIZ CALVO
EDUARDO DE PABLO TOBES ARANDA DE DUERO BU Azul DE PABLO
DAVID GUTSENS LIZARRETA FONTIOSO BU Azul GUTSENS
DAVID DOMINGO CEREZO BAÑOS DE VALDEARADOS BU Cuero REHALAS DOMINGO
JUAN LUIS VESGA CAMINO BRIVIESCA BU Cuero VESGA
TOMAS. M. PEREZ MARTINEZ BURGOS BU Cuero MARIO
JOSE. A. GARCIA GUTIERREZ BURGOS BU Cuero SANTA LUCIA
FRANCISCO PEÑA GONZALEZ FRIAS BU Cuero FRIAS
EUGENIO AMELIBIA GONZALEZ MEDINA DE POMAR BU Cuero EL LOBI
JOSE Mª PASCUAL PELAEZ MIRANDA DE EBRO BU Cuero JOSE Mª PASCUAL
JORGE ZARATE MARTINEZ ORON-MIRANDA DE EBRO BU Cuero ORON
JULIÁN ARRANZ COB PEÑARANDA DE DUERO BU Cuero PEÑARANDA
JULIAN ROMERO PEÑA SAN JUAN DEL MONTE BU Cuero J Y J
GONZALO ZORRILLA PRESA TRESPADERNE BU Cuero
SAN GREGORIO CID, PABLO ARANDA DE DUERO BU Rojo PUNTERO
AVELINO VESGA DE DIEGO CORNUDILLA BU Rojo HNOS VESGA
A. ABRAHAN DE LA FUENTE HONTORIA DE VALDEARADOS BU Rojo Verde PERUCO
ALBA ALVAREZ GONZALEZ LLAMA DE COLLE Amarillo Negro PARDOMINO
FELIPE PABLOS CALVO PUENTE ALMUHEI Azul SANTA BARBARA
MANUEL JOSE GARCIA GARCIA ARMUNIA Cuero CARDILLAS
JUAN. C. FERNANDEZ GARCIA MATALLANA DE TORIO Cuero EL MINERO
JOSE SANTIAGO CARBAJO PONFERRADA Cuero EL BIERZO
RAUL GONZALEZ ROBLES SAN MIGUEL DE LAS DUEÑAS Negro Rojo
DAVID LOPEZ SIERRA NOCEDO DE CURUEÑO Verde EL CURUEÑO
MIGUEL ANGEL LLORENTE GUARDO PA Azul SANTA BARBARA
EVELIO GARCIA GARRIDO MONZÓN DE CAMPOS PA Cuero EL CHIGUITO
SANTOS GONZALEZ GOMEZ BEJAR SA Amarillo FIFLE'S
JULIAN CABEZAS SANCHEZ BAÑOBAREZ SA Cuero LOS ASTUR-CANTABROS
FERNANDO ALONSO VICENTE CIUDAD RODRIGO SA Cuero EL CARAZO
JOSE A. PEREZ MARCOS LINARES DE RIOFRIO SA Cuero LINARES
ANGEL PORRAS PORRAS LINARES DE RIOFRIO SA Cuero EL PONTON
LADISLAO GARCIA PEREZ MORASVERDES SA Cuero MORASVERDES
AGUSTIN SANCHEZ SALAMANCA SA Cuero REHALAS CHARRAS
FRANCISCO GARROTE FRESNOS CANTESPINOS SG Amarillo PIRAÑA
ALFREDO SEGOVIA CALLE VALSECA SG Amarillo
ALEJANDRO HERRERO BODEGUILLAS SG Azul JANIN
JUAN VICENTE REDONDO VILLACASTIN SG Azul JUANVI
TOMÁS DE LA VILLA RIAZA SG Azul Rojo RIAZA
DIEZ GARCIA, RICARDO SEGOVIA SG Blanco Rojo ARANDANOS
SANZ GOMEZ, PEDRO CABEZUELA SG Cuero
JOSE ANTONIO BENITO CONDADO DE CASTILNOVO SG Cuero PAJARES
BARRENO MARTIN, JUAN. C. EL ESPINAR SG Cuero
LUIS FERNANDO GARCIA LASTRAS DE CUELLAR SG Cuero
GIL YAGÜE, JOSE MARIA MATABUENA SG Cuero
MARTIN SANZ, FELIX SEGOVIA SG Cuero CACHITO
MIGUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ VILLACASTÍN SG Cuero
PASCUAL CANO BENITO FRESNO DE CANTESPINO SG Naranja PACO PAJARES
JOSE MARIA PACHECO LA LOSA SG Negro PEÑA EL OSO
CESAR MIOÑO FERNENDEZ ORTIGOSA DEL MONTE SG Rojo ORTIGOSA
ABEL GARCIA GARCIA CABREJAS DEL PINAR SO Blanco Negro LOS ZAPATEROS
SANCHEZ TEJEDOR, DANIEL SORIA SO Blanco Rojo CHICOTE
DE DIEGO ALGAS CARLOS ALMAZAN SO Cuero LOS BRAVOS
ASC. CAZDRS. VILLA DE ALMAZAN ALMAZAN SO Cuero
MIGUEL GARCIA DE MIGUEL ALMAZAN SO Cuero MIGUEL GARCIA
ESTEBAN DEL RIO PEREZ BARRIOMARTIN SO Cuero LOS PACHIS
MANUEL GARCIA BOROBIA SO Cuero SANTO CRISTO
FIDEL ORDEN SORIA CABREJAS DEL PINAR SO Cuero EL CARRASCAL
JESUS CARAZO MUÑOZ EVENTETORA SO Cuero JESUS
JAVIER SARNAGO ESCOLAR OLVEGA SO Cuero SORIA
JULIAN OTEO CABREJAS SAN LEONARDO DE YAGÜE SO Cuero EL CUCHILLEJO
DIEGO GARCIA HERNANDEZ SAN PEDRO MANRIQUE SO Cuero ALCARAMA
RUBEN GONZÁLEZ SORIA SO Cuero DE ALAMBRADA
LUIS ALBERTO CRESPO SORIA SO Cuero
JESUS PASCUAL JIMENEZ ALMAZAN SO Gris JESUS
ACEVEDO TRUJILLO, GIL BURGO DE OSMA SO Rojo Verde TRUJERO
VICTOR JESUS ALONSO COVALEDA SO Rosa EL IBERICO
LUIS MIGUEL ALCALDE ESPEJON SO Verde EL VALLEJON
ROBERTO NIETO REVUELTO VINUESA SO Verde HNOS. NIETO
ANGEL FRANCISCO SANCHEZ MONTEALEGRE VA Bandera España MONTEALEGRE
JOSE ANTONIO BLANCO SANZ VILLAMARCIEL VA Cuero
JOAQUIN TORRES MARTIN MORALEJA DE SAVAGO ZA Amarillo Naranja MORALEJA
LUIS MIGUEL DE LA IGLESIA VILLABUENA DEL PUENTE ZA Cuero VILLABUENA
Mª DEL PILAR RODRIGUEZ ZAMORA ZA Cuero ANGEL PRIETO
JESUS FINEZ FERNANDEZ FERRERUELA ZA Naranja ALTO GURUGU
MARTIN SANCHEZ, EMILIANO ROALES DEL PAN ZA Rojo Verde SIERRA DE LA CULEBRA
FCO.JAVIER CENTENO BARRERO SANTIDUEÑA DE VIDRIALES ZA Verde LA SIERRA
PABLO ESTEBAN EL ESPINAR SG Verde REHALAS PABLO
ANDRÉS TORRES GONZÁLEZ NAVARREDONDA DE GREDOS AV Cuero EL CERCÓN
RUBÉN TOMÁS MUÑOZ BURGOHONDO AV Cuero REHALA EL TORERO
ALVARO FERNÁNDEZ GALLEGO LA BAÑEZA LE Cuero REHALAS A. FERNÁNDEZ
LORENZO UCETA SOTILLO DE LA ADRADA AV Cuero REHALAS LOREN
SANTI FERRON RIBAS ARENYS DE MUNT Cuero
MANUEL GOMEZ SAEZ              BADALONA Cuero
ALEJANDRO MARZO ALLOZA BARCELONA Cuero MARZO
JOSEP TEYS BRUN CALELLA DE LA COSTA Cuero LISTER
ANTONIO GRACIA RUEDA CARNELLA Cuero
IGNASI PUJOL TATJE MANRESA Cuero NASI PUJOL
JONATHAN ORTEGA TUDELA MATARÓ Cuero ORTEGA
JOSE RAMON ABELLO PEREZ MONTCADA I REIXAC Cuero ABELLO
RAMON CARALT MARTI TARADELL Cuero GERMANS CARALT
GERARDO OLIVARES FRAILE BARCELONA Rojo OLIVARES
FAUSTINO LUENGO PELAZ BARCELONA Rojo F. LUENGO
FRANCISCO CARRION MARTINEZ CASTELLBISBAL Rojo LOS CARRIONES
MARIANO MARTÍ ROIG PREMIA DE MAR Verde CAL SOL
FRANCISCO JUAN DAVOADA TRILLEF ALF  GI Amarillo TERETANA
MANUEL FANDIÑO BOSCH CASTELL D'ARO GI Cuero FANDI
JUAN BELTRAN BONER ALL ISOVOL GI Naranja COLOM
JORDI RIBO COLOME CASIBROS LE Amarillo Rojo DE PEDRO
JOSE Mª. SALO CAÑADO ALCARRAS LE Cuero SALO
JORDI ESCUER ROTETA ALMACELLES LE Cuero COLLA EL SENGLAR DE PONENT
JUAN RIU BERTRAN BORJAS BLANCAS LE Cuero RIU
ALBERT SIMORRA ORTEN LA GUINGUETA D'ANEL LE Cuero PONGO LONGO
JAVIER IBAÑEZ BERNAL LERIDA LE Cuero CAMPELLS
SALVADOR CASANOVAS BENET LERIDA LE Cuero CASANOVAS
JOSE PRAT NOGUERAS MOLLERUSA LE Cuero
JORDI PASCUAL ALVAREZ MOLLERUSA LE Cuero VILASANA
JOSEP TORRELLES TORMO ROSSELLO LE Cuero REHALA PEP
RICARD RECHE CAELLES ALCARRAS LE Rojo LOS PALLARES
JAUME SOLE FONTOVA GERB (OS DE BALAGUER) LE Rojo CAL JOANET
FLORENCIO DE MATO RAMILO LES BORGES DEL CAMP Amarillo EL ANDORRANO
JUAN MANUEL GARCIA SOLA AMPOSTA Azul Rojo SAN FRANCISCO
GERMÁN FORNELLS ALBESA PINELL DE BRAY Blanco Rojo LA PUBILLA
ALBERTO PASCUAL SIMO AMPOSTA Cuero
VICTOR REYES LIMA LA SELVA DEL CAMP Cuero REYALT
ANTONIO QUINTAS PEREZ MIAMI PLAYA Cuero CAMPANERO
TONI QUERALT GRAU MONTBLANC Cuero QUERALT
JUSEP BOSCH GASPA VILALLONGA DEL CAMP Cuero PELUT
SANTIAGO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ VIMBODI Cuero
ISIDRO GUILLEN MARTINEZ RIBA ROJA D'EBRE Verde FOGOTS PUNTERS
SAMUEL FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN DON BENITO BA Amarillo LOS FERNÁNDEZ
JAVIER MARTIN GOMEZ DON BENITO BA Amarillo CARRASCALEJO
JULIO PRIETO REDREJO GUADALUPE BA Amarillo PRIETO
JUAN M. LEAL CORDOBES JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS BA Amarillo EL PAGUITO
TEODORO DUAN TORRES MANCHITA BA Amarillo TEO
JOSE MURILLO MURILLO QUINTANA DE LA SERENA BA Amarillo MASCOTA
MANUEL CABANILLAS ZAZO TALARRUBIAS BA Amarillo CARRASQUILLA
FELIX MANUEL PAQUICO DAVILA ZALAMEA DE LA SERENA BA Amarillo EL CERROJO
FERNANDO BENITEZ GRUCES CAMPANARIO BA Amarillo Rojo JUPE JUPE
MARIO GOMEZ-TOSTON LUENGO CASTILBLANCO BA Amarillo Rojo TOSTON
ARTURO CORTES ARO DON BENITO BA Amarillo Rojo ARTURO CORTES
ANTONIO GONZALEZ GALVEZ LLERENA BA Amarillo Rojo EL ARENAL
FRANCISCo. J. MEJIAS BARRERO VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA BA Amarillo Rojo FCO.JAVIER MEJIAS
DAVID LOPEZ GUISADO VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA BA Amarillo Rojo EL NIÑO
ENRIQUE CARDENAL RIGOTE DON BENITO BA Amarillo Verde RECOVAS ENRIQUE
LORENZO CABALLERO MORENO ZAFRA BA Amarillo Verde EL MUÑECA
RICARDO MURILLO LEON ESPARROGOSA SERENA BA Azul RH EL RINCON
ANDRES BARQUERO SANCHEZ QUINTANA DE LA SERENA BA Azul CHARANCAN
FERNANDO CABELLO GUAREÑA BA Azul Blanco DICAFERCAN S.L.
JUAN MANUEL BLANCO LOPEZ TALARRUBIAS BA Bandera España MANOLO BLANCO
JAVIER CORTES SANCHEZ DON BENITO BA Blanco RECOVAS CORTES
JOAQUIN CABEZAS TORRES MANCHITA BA Blanco Negro MANCHITA
JOSE. A. MORUNO GORDON AZUAGA BA Cuero MORUNO
ENRIQUE GALLEGO CASAS DE DON PEDRO BA Cuero EL PUNTAL
QUIRICO MATAMOROS GIL FERIA BA Cuero
BLAS BARBOSA GOMEZ LA PARRA BA Cuero SAN FERNANDO
PEDRO GARCIA TAMAYO MANCHITA BA Cuero LAS PASADERAS
JAIME AragónESES MERIDA BA Cuero AragónESES
FCO. JOSE SANCHEZ NAVALVILLAR DE PELAS BA Cuero RECOVAS DEL PALOMAR
MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ QUINTANA DE LA SERENA BA Cuero EL VALLEJON
JUAN MANZANO CENDRERO SIRUELA BA Cuero MANZANO
JOSE. A. FERNANDEZ CERRO BATERNO BA Naranja FERNANDEZ
MARIANO DONOSO MARTIN GASTUERA BA Naranja DONOSO
FLORENCIO BLAZQUEZ TAMUREJO BA Naranja BLAZQUEZ
HILARIO BLANCO MORA HIGUERA DE LA SERENA BA Negro Rojo LA DEHESA
EDUARDO MARTIN-CALVO CABEZA DEL BUEY BA Rojo ARENA
LAUREANO NOGALES GODOY EL VALLE DE LA SERENA BA Rojo LAUREANO NOGALES GODOY
RAFAEL BLAZQUEZ MORENO HELECHOSA DE LOS MONTES BA Rojo RAFA
FELIPE BARQUERO VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA BA Rojo FELIPILLO
JUAN PEDRO CASILLA LOPEZ VILLNUEVA DE SERENA BA Rojo Verde CASILLAS
JESUS ROSALES GARCIA ALMENDRALEJO BA Verde RILLO
ANDRES MANUEL CARMONA CAMPILLO DE LLERENA BA Verde SIERRA LA NEGRA
JOSE. Mª. MURILLO CORTES DON BENITO BA Verde EL PORTON
JOSE LUIS HIDALGO HIDALGO HELECHAL BA Verde EL REBOZO
EDUARDO PESQUERO HELECHOSA DE LOS MONTES BA Verde HELECHOSA
MARCELINO TORRES REY PERALEDA DEL ZAUCEJO BA Verde EL LELO
JOSE ALFREDO CRUZ QUINTANA DE LA SERENA BA Verde REHALAS JOSE
JUAN. P. BLANCO DELGADO TALARRUBIAS BA Verde BLANKY
DIEGO VALOR MORALES VALLE DE LA SERENA BA Verde DIEGO
JUAN. L. VERDEJO MORENO ALCANTARA CC Amarillo VIRGEN DE LOS HITOS
EUSEBIO VAQUERO BLANCO MADRIGAL DE LA VERA CC Amarillo
JAVIER ESCUDERO LEIVA NAVALVILLAR DE IBOR CC Amarillo EL CHORVO
JESUS TELLO MARTIN VALDELACASA DE TAJO CC Amarillo Azul EL PIPAS
MIGUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ TORREJON EL RUBIO CC Amarillo Rojo SIERRA MONFRAGUE
JOSE. L. RODRIGO ESTEBAN BAÑOS DE MONTEMAYOR CC Amarillo Verde MONTEMAYOR
JESUS MENDOZA ALVAREZ VALDELACASA DE TAJO CC Amarillo Verde MENDOZA
ALEJANDRO YELMO BRAVO ALIA CC Azul LOS LOBOS
VALENTIN CAMISON FONTANEZ ZARZA DE GRANADILLA CC Azul Rojo VALENTIN
DIONISIO IZQUIERDO JARQUE CABEZABELLOSA CC Blanco Verde SAN ANTONIO
VALERIANO IZQUIERDO CAMPOS NAVACONCEJO CC Blanco Verde VALERIO
JOSE JAVIER GARCIA MARTIN PUEBLA DE ARGEME CC Blanco Verde REHALA FANDIÑO
CALABRIA ALVAREZ FELIPE BERZOCANA CC Cuero PIN
LUIS HIGUERO LOPEZ MONTENEGRO CACERES CC Cuero S.S. PEDRO
GREGORIO REPILADO RAMOS CILLEROS CC Cuero GOYO REPILADO
JUAN CARLOS DIAZ FERNANDEZ MADROÑERA CC Cuero PALAZUELO
VICENTE GONZALEZ CANCHO PIZARRO CC Cuero LOS VIGUELES
CARMELO DOMINGUEZ MARTIN REBOLLAR CC Cuero CARMELO
ANTONIO DIAZ SANCHEZ SERRADILLA CC Cuero A. DIAZ
CONRADO FERNANDEZ GOMEZ SERRADILLA CC Cuero LA BURRA
LUIS FERNANDO REDONDO PABLOS TRUJILLO CC Cuero LA DEHESILLA
JOSE ANTONIO SANTOS ARROYO VALDELACASA DE TAJO CC Cuero CHERE
LUIS MANUEL AVILA RECIO MADROÑERA CC Naranja LA ERMITA
VICTORIANO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ NAVACONCELO CC Naranja VITO
CARLOS MUÑOZ APARICIO JARAIZ DE LA VERA CC Negro Rojo CAMPANERO
JOSÉ VILLA SÁNCHEZ LOGROSAN CC Negro Verde VILLA
JESUS MACARRILLA DURAN CAÑAVERAL CC Rojo LOS MOLINOS
PEDRO FELIX MONERO CASAS DEL CASTAÑAR CC Rojo MONTORO
FRANCISCO JAVIER BLAZQUEZ POBLADO CIJADA ARIA CC Rojo PANTANO
JUAN ANTONIO MARCOS ESCALANTE ZARZA LA MAYOR CC Rojo LUSITANIA
GONZALO BODEGUERO GARCIA CABEZUELA DEL VALLE CC Rojo Verde BODEGUERA
CRISPIN TELLO PLAZA GUADALUPE CC Rojo Verde RECOVAS LAS VILLUERCAS
ANTONIO BAILE LOZANO VILLAMIEL CC Rojo Verde VILLAMIEL
FLORENCIO COSME MORENO ALIA CC Verde FORES
JULIO MANUEL VALERO SANCHEZ CAMPO LUGAR CC Verde HNOS VALERO
TOMAS JIMENEZ MUÑOZ VALDECASA DE TAJO CC Verde LA MATA
DAVID REGALAO BARCARROTA BA Cuero DAVID REGALAO
JOSE Mª HERNANDEZ ALMARAZ CC Cuero RECOVA CHEITO
JAVIER OVEJERO PLASENCIA CC Cuero REHALA LA BELLOSA
CARLOS BARROSO CORCHERO MALPARTIDA DE PLASENCIA CC Cuero REHALAS BARROSO
VÍCTOR CÁCERES NAVALVILLAR DE IBOR CC Cuero REHALAS EL VITY
EL CHULE NAVALVILLAR DE IBOR CC Cuero REHALAS EL CHULE
SANTIAGO CAÑADAS TORES SANTA MARÍA DE LAS LOMAS CC Cuero REHALA LAS LOMAS
CARLOS RUBIO MAGRO FREGENAL DE LA SIERRA BA Cuero REHALAS EL AGARRE
JOSÉ VENANCIO MORENO OLIVA DE LA FRONTERA BA Cuero REHALAS JV. PESTOREJO
JOSÉ MARÍA VADILLO SÁNCHEZ PLASENCIA CC Blanco Rojo RECOVAS CURRO
ESTEBAN CUADRADO JARAMILLO FERIA BA Cuero RECOVAS FERIA
JERO QUINTANA DE LA SERENA BA Cuero REHALAS EL MANDUCO
JERÓNIMO FERNÁNDEZ QUINTANA DE LA SERENA BA Cuero REHALAS EL MANDUCO
RAMÓN CALVINO VALENCIA DE MOMBUEY BA Cuero REHALA CONEJO
IVÁN RODRÍGUEZ HERVÁS CC Cuero REHALA IVÁN
CRISTIAN GALIGÁÑEZ HERVÁS CC Cuero EXTREMADURA
JUAN PABLO DEL MAZO FUENLABRADA BA Cuero REHALA DEL MAZO
BORJA CALDERA CACERES CC Cuero REHALA CALDERA
JOSE ALEJO GARCIA COEGO LUGO LU Cuero ALEJO
JOSE MANUEL POUSADA SALDADO VERIN Amarillo POUSADAS
FRANCISCO GUERRA RODRIGUEZ VERIN Bandera España RECOVAS GALEGAS
JOSÉ IGNACIO GARCIA NOGUEIRA IRIXO Cuero OS CARNACHA
ANTONIO QUINTAS FERNANDEZ VERIN Cuero MONTERREY
RUBEN PATO ALVAREZ TUI PO Cuero CUADRILLA TUDENDE
Mª MERCEDES FANDIÑO RODAS MOAÑA PO Rojo RECOVAS FANDI
MARTIN MARTINEZ MARTINEZ REDONDELA PO Verde
DANIEL MERINO CASTRO BADARAN LO Amarillo TUSA
JUAN ANTONIO ALVAREZ CAMPO BAÑOS DEL RIO TOBIA LO Amarillo ALVAREZ
ANDRES LAGUNA SOLANO LAGUNA DE CAMEROS LO Amarillo LOS ASPIRINAS
JORGE MATEO MORAL LOGROÑO LO Amarillo WILLY
SERGIO SAENZ RODRIGUEZ VILLAMEDIANA DE IREGUA LO Amarillo Rojo SAENZ
ABELARDO MADORRAN SAENZ ARNEDO LO Azul EL MITA 
FLORENCIO JIMENEZ SAN SALVADOR CALAHORRA LO Azul EL ABUELO PELILLOS
DOMINGO. J. MARTINEZ NAVARIDAS LARDERO LO Azul Rojo RIOJA-CAMEROS
JACINTO LAYA LAYA LOGROÑO LO Blanco Rojo MONTE REAL
RUFINO RAMIREZ ARNAVI ALBEDA DE IREGUA LO Cuero EL BACHE
ALFREDO OLARTE PEREZ ALBERITE LO Cuero
PABLO DE LUIS HERNANDEZ ALFARO LO Cuero SAN JULIAN
JESUS LOZA TOBIAS BAÑOS DE RIO TOBIA LO Cuero LOS PICIAS
JESUS Mª VILLAR OLAVE BAÑOS DEL RIO TOBIA LO Cuero EL RUBIO
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ DE PEDRO GALLINERO DE CAMEROS LO Cuero EL PERSIANAS
IGNACIO RUIZ GUTIERREZ ISLALLANA  NALDA LO Cuero EL FARI
DAMIAN PALACIOS FERNANDEZ ISLALLANA  NALDA LO Cuero LA CRUZ
VICTOR FERNANDEZ VILLAN LA UNION LO Cuero LOS FELIPES
LEOPOLDO FERNANDEZ REVUELTA LOGROÑO LO Cuero MONCALVILLA
RAFAEL MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ LOGROÑO LO Cuero EL RETAMAL
IVAN CASAS REVUELTO LOGROÑO LO Cuero LOS REVUELTO
CIPRIANO JAVIER MARTINEZ IÑIGUEZ LOGROÑO LO Cuero LAS MELLIZAS
CARLOS SAEZ MARTINEZ NAJERA LO Cuero LOS CHARLYS
LUIS MARIA SANTAMARIA MERINO NAJERA LO Cuero EL CABRA
GERARDO OCHOA RUIZ PREJANO LO Cuero
ROBERTO SOLDEVILLA ALDAMA QUEL LO Cuero
FRANCISCO. J. MARZO FERNANDEZ QUEL LO Cuero EL RATA
AGUSTIN SAN MARTIN ALVAREZ SANTURDEJO LO Cuero SANTURDEJO
AITOR SANTIBAÑEZ RODRIGUEZ VIGUERA LO Cuero AITOR
PABLO RODRIGUEZ SANTIBAÑEZ VIGUERA LO Cuero EL PRADO
VICTOR SANCHEZ LAPUENTE VILLAMEDIANA LO Cuero EL ALAMBRE
HECTOR CAÑAS AGUSTIN VILLAR DE TORRE LO Cuero HECTOR CAÑAS
DAVID ESTEBAN JIMENEZ VINIECRA DE ABAJO LO Gris CHAMACO
SANTIAGO MILAGRO FERNANDEZ ALFARO LO Naranja MONTE YERGA
FELIX MARTINEZ DE QUEL ABAD ARNEDO LO Naranja ALEMAN
RESTITUTO GARCIA ANDRES ARNEDO LO Naranja RESTI
FRANCISCO. J. GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ ALBEDA DE IREGUA LO Rojo LOS GOMEZ
ANTONIO SANPEDRO LUMBRERAS LARDERO LO Rojo EL CIGÜEÑO
JUAN OCHOA ESTRADA LOGROÑO LO Rojo HNOS OCHOA
ALVARO PRECIADO NAVAS ALFARO LO Rojo Verde LA MINA
ALBERTO VALLEJO BLANCO LARDERO LO Verde MOZO
FRANCISCO JOSE MANGADO PRADEJON LO Verde EL PESETA
JOSE ANDRES SAENZ MARTINEZ AUTOL LO Cuero EL CERRO
FIDEL BARRAGAN ELIAS VIGUERA LO Cuero EL PRADO
RUBEN RUIZ HERCE ALDEANUEVA DE EBRO LR Rosa REHALAS CHAPI
JOSE A. JIMENEZ ZURDO CENICIENTOS Amarillo LA NIÑA
JORGE LOPEZ MUÑOZ LOS MOLINOS Amarillo M. DE LOS VENEROS
FERNANDO VEGA SANZ MADRID Amarillo JARALES DEL BULLAQUE
PEDRO J. NAVARRO GONZALEZ MADRID Amarillo NAVARRO
GARCIA GARCIA, JOSE LUIS PIÑUECAR Amarillo REHALA PIÑUECAR
JOSE ORTIZ COLINO VALDETORRES DE JARAMA Amarillo VALDETORRES
ALONSO   MARQUES DE VALDUEZA MADRID Amarillo Azul VALDUEZA
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ SARDINERO PERALES DE TAJUÑA Amarillo Rojo AYUSO
JOSE MARIA JAEN SANZ VILLAVIEJA DEL LOZOYA Verde J.J.
MIGUEL FEIJOO VELASCO ALCORCON Amarillo Verde MIGUEL FEIJOO
JORGE HERREIZ CASTRO CENICIENTOS Amarillo Verde PIEDRA ESCRITA
JOSE CARLOS RAMÉ RODRIGUEZ CENICIENTOS Amarillo Verde CANO
PEREZ-CASTRO ELLENDT, ENRIQUE MADRID Amarillo Verde INIESTARES
ANDRES GOMEZ CASTRO CENICIENTOS Azul Rojo LA NIÑA
SANTIAGO  VIZCONDE DE SALINAS MADRID Azul Verde SALINAS
MARIANO MAESO RAMOS NAVAS DEL REY Bandera España REHALAS MAESO
MANUEL ALANO DIAZ VILLA DEL PRADO Blanco MANOLO
ANTONIO PLAZA LÓPEZ ALCORCON Blanco Verde PLAZA
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ FUERTE ALCALA DE HENARES Cuero VENECIA
MONTOYA MARTIN, ROMUALDO BRAOJOS DE LA SIERRA Cuero
RICARDO FELIX RODRIGO MARTINEZ BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA Cuero RODRIGO
GANDARILLAS HERNANDEZ, TINO COSLADA Cuero
GARCIA ARRIBAS, JAVIER LA MORALEJA ALCOBENDAS Cuero TE.C.NA
CORTECERO TORRES, JAIME MADRID Cuero
PLASENCIA DE REYNA, SANTIAGO MADRID Cuero
GARCIA ALCALDE, JUAN BAUTISTA MADRID Cuero BAUTISTA
JUAN TREVIÑO ZUNZUNEGUI MADRID Cuero
JUAN HINOJOSA URQUIJO MADRID Cuero LA QUEBRADA
FERNANDEZ MARTIN, JOSE VICENTE MONTEJO DE LA SIERRA Cuero LA MANRIQUE
FERNANDO DE LA LLAVE RUBIO NAVACERRADA Cuero EL SOLITARIO
DAVID ALBALADEJO HERNANDEZ PARLA Cuero
GONZALEZ PELAZAS, JUAN ROBREGORDO Cuero
MANUEL FERNANDEZ MONTERO ROZAS DE PUERTO REAL Cuero LAS ROZAS
FRANCISCO JOSE FERNANDEZ ROZAS DE PUERTO REAL Cuero FERNANDEZ LARIOS
PABLO BLANCO ARRANZ ROZAS DE PUERTO REAL Cuero BLANCO ARRANZ
PEDRO GARCIA VETAS SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES Cuero LOS HERRAONES
JOSE DE LA TORRE ALONSO VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO Cuero
SETIEN GOMEZ, ALVARO VILLAVCIOSA DE ODON Cuero
JOSE MARIA SANZ YUBERO COLLADO-MEDIANO Negro JM
JORGE RUBIO HERNAN GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA Negro RUBIO
JUAN JOSE MARTIN DE LA PAZ NAVAS DEL REY Negro SANDOCA
RIBEIRA GÓMEZ, MAXIMINO ALCALA DE HENARES Rojo REHALAS DAGANZO
JOSÉ SANCHEZ FERMOSEL CENICIENTOS Rojo RH LA VEGA
LENCE FUENTES, RAFAEL MADRID Rojo REHALAS DAGANZO
JUAN.J. ROMERO GARCIA MADRID Rojo ALANOS d l YERMA
MARCOS GONZALEZ BULE MADRID Rojo ISAAC
IBAÑEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN MANUEL RASCAFRIA Rojo DINAMITA
BRENES GARCIA, JOSÉ CARLOS RASCAFRIA Rojo REHALA PIRRI
JUAN JOSE GUERRA BENITO POZUELO DE ALARCON Rojo Verde
JOSE LORENZO FRUTOS DEL VALLE BUSTARVIEJO Verde HERMANOS FRUTOS
FERNANDO RECAMAL FERMOSEL CENICIENTOS Verde HNOS. RECAMAL
RAMÓN BANEGAS LÓPEZ MADRID Verde
EUSEBIO ESTEBAN DEL POZO MADRID Verde VILLAVIEJA
ALBERTO GOMEZ MARTIN SAN LORENZO DEL ESCORIAL Verde TRAGALEGUAS
DAVID TORREGO MIRAFLORES M Azul REHALAS TORREGO
DAVID TORRUBIAS ALPEDRETE M Amarillo Verde REHALAS TORRUBIAS
DAVID PEREZ MARTIN HORCAJUELO M Cuero REHALAS HORCAJUELO
JAVIER BRICEÑO GASCONES M Cuero REHALAS J B
ADOLFO GÓMEZ DOMÍNGUEZ ROBLEDO DE CHAVELA M Azul REHALAS GÓMEZ DOMÍNGUEZ
JOSÉ CECILIO HERNÁNDEZ FRESNEDILLA DE LA OLIVA M Cuero REHALAS LA ESPAÑOLA
JUAN REBOLLO CASTRO ALCORCON M Rojo REBOLLO
HERMANOS TORTOSA FUENTE EL SAZ M Azul REHALAS TORTOSA
PEDRO PEREZ DE LOS COBOS GIL MULA MU Azul REHALA DE ESPUÑA
FRANCISCO SERAFIN ABENZA MULA MU Blanco SIERRA DEL NOROESTE
RAUL GARCIA MARTINEZ MURCIA MU Blanco SIERRAS DEL NOROESTE
JOSE MANUEL ROMERO GOMEZ BENIAJAN MU Cuero
ALFONSO ANTONIO MARIN BERNAL CARAVACA MU Cuero ARCHIVEL
PEDRO LOPEZ PEREZ MOLINA DE SEGURA MU Cuero HNOS. LOPEZ
JESUS SANCHEZ ROSAURO MOLINA DE SEGURA MU Cuero WALKER
GINES PASTOR MAYOR MOLINA DE SEGURA MU Cuero DOCTOR
JOSE LUIS GUILLEN LOZANO MORATALLA MU Cuero CHANGAS Y RAMON
JUAN DE LA MATA CANOVAS SAN JOSE OBRERO (CARTAGENA) MU Cuero
JOSE PERAL URBAN YECLA MU Cuero EL TEJON
FRANCISCO JOSE CANO BONACHE MOLINA DE SEGURA MU Naranja LA PUNCHA (EL CAPITÁN)
JULIO HUESCAR PALAZON MOLINA DE SEGURA MU Rojo HUESCAR
RAUL SANCHEZ GOMEZ MORATALLA MU Verde EL JAVARDA
MIGUL ANGEL ABELLAN OLMEDO PLIEGO MU Verde PERICHALES
JOSÉ MARÍA SÁNCHEZ BLANCA MU Cuero REHALAS EL TORDA
FRANCISCO JAVIER OZCOZ CARCASTILLO NA Amarillo LA TREMENDA
RICARDO FERNANDEZ YANGUAS FITERO NA Amarillo EL TARE
JOSE RAMON GARDE AGUAS MELIDA NA Amarillo GARDE
JULIO CESAR SANZ IMAZ SANGÜESA NA Amarillo JULIO
LUIS ANTONIO LISON NUEZ TAFALLE NA Amarillo LA NAVARRA
JOSE BORDAS LOPEZ TUDELA NA Amarillo J.J.
JUAN IGNACIO ORZANCOMIRANDA TAFALLA NA Amarillo Rojo TAMARIZES
FRAN CASTILLO BLANC CARCASTILLO NA Cuero FRANKAS
JESUS LEOZ MORIONES CASEDA NA Cuero ALFARO
FERNANDO LANDER ARAMENDIA LOS ARCOS NA Cuero SANTIAGO DE LOQUIZ F.R.
JESUS ANTONIO REMIREZ OCIO MEANO NA Cuero LOS KASEROS
FERMIN AZAGRA IÑIGO SANTACARA NA Cuero LA SIERRA
CARLOS AGUILERA Y JOSE JULIAN TUDELA NA Rojo
JUAN JOSÉ MATEO TUDELA TU Naranja DOÑA BERTA
IÑIGO GALLASTEGUI ECHEVERRIA MONDRAGON SS Negro IÑIGO
C.D.C. RIO ALAVESA VILLABUENA LEZA VI Amarillo ANTIGUA HDAD. MONTE LA GUARDIA
IÑAKI LÓPEZ PÉREZ DE ONRAITIA BERNEDO VI Cuero OKINA
ANGEL FERNANDEZ ALCALDE LA GUARDIA VI Cuero EL FARRUL
PEDRO PALACIOS PEREZ URTURI VI Cuero P. IZKI
GINES FLOR BAENA VILLENA AB Amarillo FLOR
MARIA DEL MAR ALVADO SERRANO BENILLOBA AB Cuero TERRIER
JUAN PINEDO GARCIA DENIA AB Cuero ESTRUJON
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, VICENTE ORIHUELA AB Cuero
SALVADOR FERRANDO ESTRUCH PEGO AB Cuero SALVADOR
BAUTISTA PIERA FERRER PEGO AB Cuero PENYA L'ESCUDER
SERGIO BAGAN ANGEL CASTELLÓN CS Amarillo MONTEPOBLA
CLEMENTE. R. ALIAGA BENAJES VIVER CS Amarillo Azul VIVER
JUAN DURAN MARGALEF BENICARLO CS Amarillo Rojo LA TURCA
JOSE. R. DOMINGUEZ PONCE VALL D'UXO CS Amarillo Rojo DOMINGUEZ
JOSE MARIA MARTINEZ MONCOFAR CS Azul Naranja ALMARZA DE CAMEROS
RUBEN GOMEZ LLOSCOS AZUEBAR CS Cuero EL RINCON
TOMÁS CERDÁ PEÑA BENICARLÓ CS Cuero COSTA AZAHAR
JOSE JAVIER ABELLA VERGE BENICARLÓ CS Cuero ABELLA
JORDI MAYO RUBIO BORRIOL CS Cuero MAYO
CARLOS LLANSOLA BATALLA CASTELLON CS Cuero LLANSOLA
ANGEL VILLACH PORCAR LUCENA DEL CID CS Cuero EL MUT
JOSE. A. SERRAT PEREZ PEÑISCOLA CS Cuero PEÑISCOLA
JOSE RAMON ALEMANY VINAROS CS Naranja J.R.A.
NORBERTO ALBIACH ALIAGA VIVER CS Naranja NORBER
MIGUEL JARQUE IBAÑEZ CORTES DE ARENOSO CS Negro EL PINTO
RICARDO FERNANDEZ BENICARLO CS Rojo FERNANDEZ
FCO. LORENZO & JUAN JOSÉ CASTELLÓN CS Rojo LAS PALMAS
MIGUEL. A. ESCUSA RENAU JÉRICA CS Verde MAEM
SALVADOR LACALLE REAL DE MONTROI Amarillo EL PINXO
ASOC. DE REHALA LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO-REQUENA Amarillo LA VEGA
DOMINGO JURADO MARTINEZ ALDAI Amarillo Azul HERMANOS JURADO
GUILLERMO VEINTIMILLA GIL VILLAR DEL ARZOBISPO Amarillo Azul RH. GUILLERMO
LUIS CALDUCH QUILES PEDRALBA Azul CALDUCH
MIGUEL VICENTE ESCRIBA RAFELCOFER Azul MIGUEL
ROBERTO DOLZ ARNAL SERRA  Azul Rojo ROBERTO
FRANCISCO GARIJO PONDE UTIEL Bandera España DIMOSA Y HORTELANO
RAUL BABILONI PORTOLES BORRIOL Cuero BARRANC DE PORCS
SALVADOR URDIEL MOLINA CASINOS Cuero BORO
JUAN RAMON GONZALEZ PUERTO SAGUNTO Cuero EL MORO
ANICETO PINEDO MORENO TABERNES BLANQUES Cuero ANICETO
RAUL MONTESINOS YUSTE ALDAJA Morado MARUJAN
VICENTE JOSE SEGUÍ MUELA ALBALAT DELS SORELLS Naranja LA LLOMA
JAVIER QUINTANILLA OSES ALDAYA Naranja EL PANCHO
CANDIDO BARRUELO MARTIN JALANCE Rojo LOS QUEBRAJANOS
ANGEL RAMON DOMINGUEZ MANISES Rojo ANGELRAMON DOMINGUEZ
ANGEL REDOLAR LOZANO POBLA VALLBONA Rojo LA LEGAÑA
JAVIER GARCIA ESCAMILLA UTIEL Rojo ESCAMILLA
PUERTA COLLADO, JOSE Mª CHELVA Rojo Verde J.P.
ANTONIO GANDIA MATEO AYORA Verde GANDIA
VICTORIO, AURELIO VALENCIA Verde AURELIO VICTORIO
CARLOS GONZÁLEZ ALCOCER CAMPO ARCIS V Cuero REHALA CAMPO ARCIS
CHAUME COFRENTES V Cuero EL CHAUME