Resultados de Monterías Anteriores


<
Fecha FINCA Prv Organización A/C Ptos Niv V J Gm Mf Calidad Crón.
27-11-2022 LA HOZ DE TASAJERAS J José Martínez A 50 63 15 1 0 -
26-11-2022 LOMA LA FUENTE CR Cinegética Entre Sierras A 50 6 18 0 0 -
26-11-2022 ALCORNOQUE ALTO CC Cinegética Hispana A 60 82 2 0 0 -
26-11-2022 VALDELAGRANA LA NUEVA J Cinegética Los Barrancos C 22 53 39 0 0 10o 9p 16b
26-11-2022 LOS VALLES CC Cinegética Trujillana A 60 8 25 0 0 -
26-11-2022 LOS BORCIALES BA Corcaza A 44 0 39 0 0 1b
26-11-2022 NAVAVACA CC Monteros de Sopetrán A 60 28 46 0 0 -
26-11-2022 EL TOROZO CO Morales Arce A 55 11 20 0 0 -
26-11-2022 EL NAVAZO MA Servicios Int de Caza A 50 0 31 0 0 1o
23-11-2022 DEHESA BORBOLLÓN SE Manuel Expósito C 20 0 139 0 0 11o 10p 14b
20-11-2022 MESAS DE HATO CR Carlos Villar A 35 20 2 0 0 -
20-11-2022 LOS TÍTULOS CO Cinegética Cordobesa C 40 36 12 7 0 1o 1p 5b
20-11-2022 EL PALANCAR BA Cinegética Suroeste A 38 17 16 1 0 -
20-11-2022 LA PALMILLA SE Marcaza A 65 3 35 0 0 1b
20-11-2022 LA PALMILLA SE Servicios Int de Caza A 65 3 35 0 0 1b
20-11-2022 GORGOJIL J Sierracaza C 20 42 14 14 0 1o 1p 4b
19-11-2022 ZARZALEJOS CC Basic Hunt A 55 12 47 0 0 -
19-11-2022 EL EMPAQUE CC Caza Montero C 46 33 35 2 0 -
19-11-2022 EL BERRO CO Cinegética Cordobesa A 75 32 37 0 0 1p 1b
19-11-2022 JARILLAS BA Cinegética Morales A 60 20 20 1 0 -
19-11-2022 EL BRACERO CC Cinegética Suroeste A 55 0 15 0 0 -
19-11-2022 EL CASTAÑAR TO El Castañar C 25 33 25 1 0 2o 4b
19-11-2022 VALLES DE SILVADILLO CC Fernando Bautista A C C 12 15 43 0 0 5o 9p 7b
19-11-2022 LAS NIEVES J Hunters Hispania C 12 53 0 0 0 18o 20p 10b
19-11-2022 BARRERAS DEL ALCORNOCAL CR Lances de Altamira A 50 21 43 0 0 -
19-11-2022 SIERRA ALTA CR Lances y Agarres C 30 28 3 7 6 1o 4p 10b
19-11-2022 EL HOYÓN DE ESQUIVIAS BA Monteros Siberia España A 50 9 24 0 0 1b
19-11-2022 EL CERRO TO Pelillo S C A 35 0 31 0 0 1p
19-11-2022 LA ZARZA H Peña Monteros de Maldini A 28 3 43 0 0 -
19-11-2022 LOS LLANOS CR Real Club de Monteros A 53 28 27 0 0 -
19-11-2022 LA NAVA GU Servicios Agrestes A 80 0 38 0 0 -
19-11-2022 EL LIMÓN J Sierracaza C 17 32 0 0 0 3b
18-11-2022 LA CRUZ CR Carlos Villar C 25 35 42 0 10 11o 8p 14b
18-11-2022 BARRANCONAS CR Casa Vieja S C A 45 21 10 0 0 1p
18-11-2022 PEDROCHEÑA CO Cinegética Entrejaras C 15 21 20 0 0 1o 3p 5b
13-11-2022 VALDECIGÜEÑA BA Cinegética Morales A 75 0 16 0 0 -
13-11-2022 RAÑA DE VALDEAZORES CR Monterias JC y AM C 35 44 21 0 0 -
13-11-2022 ESCUDERAS - LA AGAPITA CC Monteros de Sopetrán A 65 32 21 0 0 -
13-11-2022 GARGANTA DEL AGUA CA S C La Gineta A 37 3 3 6 8 -
12-11-2022 LA MATA DE PEDRO SO Caza las Castillas A 70 0 62 0 0 2b
12-11-2022 CENIZATE J Cinegética Los Barrancos A 41 21 15 4 2 1p
12-11-2022 EL PEDRÚEGANO BA Cinegética Morales A 75 6 2 0 0 -
12-11-2022 LA RAVITILLA SE Grupo Entre Montes A 3 0 17 0 0 -
12-11-2022 NAVALASNO VIEJO J Iberian Hunting C 21 30 33 12 16 3o 9p 18b
12-11-2022 SIERRAS DEL CIJARA BA La Propiedad A 42 60 48 19 0 -
12-11-2022 LA CASA V Miguel Román SC C 20 33 27 14 3 1p 3b
12-11-2022 SANTANA H Monterías Paco Lucas A 56 14 11 2 14 -
12-11-2022 LOS CLAROS CR Monterías Riquelme C 25 105 56 0 0 -
12-11-2022 CORRALES H Monteros de Encinasola A 57 9 19 0 0 -
12-11-2022 CUADRILLAS DE ARRIBA CC Monteros de Sopetrán A 65 72 11 0 0 -
12-11-2022 RUICHOTO CR Monteros del Condado C 30 19 2 2 0 -
12-11-2022 LOS BARREROS CC Morales Arce A 39 1 10 0 0 -
12-11-2022 LA ONZA GRANDE CO Ruizcaza S C C 30 23 10 32 0 2p 7b
12-11-2022 LOS RETOZADEROS CA Servicios Int de Caza A 30 8 10 0 0 -
11-11-2022 SANTA QUITERIA CU Cabezas S. Caza C 15 34 14 0 0 prov
11-11-2022 EL TESORO TO Cinegética V del Alberche A 22 7 3 0 0 -
06-11-2022 CERRO DEL FRAILE CO Cinegética Cordobesa A 80 57 34 0 0 -
06-11-2022 SIERRA LUGAR CC Extremeña de Monterías A 20 0 10 0 0 -
06-11-2022 EL CORCHITO BA Fran S Cinegéticos A 46 0 25 0 0 -
06-11-2022 TROYANO CR Ibercaza A 25 8 29 0 0 -
06-11-2022 LA JARA CR Lances y Agarres A 45 23 8 0 5 -
06-11-2022 VALDEAZORES CC Los Claveles A 65 31 17 0 0 -
06-11-2022 EL PRIZCALEJO CO Luis Aguilar A 55 39 27 0 4 -
06-11-2022 LA GARGANTA CR Monterías La Garganta C 30 33 14 0 0 -
06-11-2022 MINAS DE STA. CATALINA CR Morales Arce A 21 1 12 0 0 -
06-11-2022 EL MOLINILLO CO Nortecaza A 56 34 18 0 0 -
06-11-2022 EL MANZANO BA Sierra Ibérica | Abilio Sánchez A 52 39 28 0 0 -
06-11-2022 LAS NAVAS J Venatoria Safaris C 45 19 37 5 1 1p 2b
05-11-2022 EL GUIJUELO CR Carlos Villar C 15 29 16 0 0 1o 4b
05-11-2022 NAVALEZNILLA CR Cinegética Entre Sierras A 50 9 38 0 0 -
05-11-2022 LA MARAÑOSA TO Cinegética Luis Tano A 55 22 7 0 0 -
05-11-2022 LOS CASARES CC Extremeña de Monterías A 47 31 23 1 0 1b
05-11-2022 LAS QUEBRADAS CR Lances y Agarres A 45 9 4 0 1 -
05-11-2022 LA TIERNA CO Luis Aguilar A 41 15 15 0 0 -
05-11-2022 ZAHURDILLAS CR Monterías La Garganta C 30 32 15 0 0 -
05-11-2022 LAS MENGACHAS CC Monteros de Encinasola A 46 0 32 0 0 1b
05-11-2022 RÍO FRÍO CR Morales Arce A 53 1 32 0 0 -
05-11-2022 SIERRA DE ANDÚJAR J Ruizcaza S C C 10 17 0 0 0 3o 4p 6b
05-11-2022 CASARENTE BA Sierra Ibérica | Abilio Sánchez A 42 19 26 0 5 -
04-11-2022 VALDELAMATA CC Cabezas S. Caza C 10 0 45 0 5 9o 12p 10b
01-11-2022 CASA POLO CO Cinegética Cordobesa C 16 22 2 29 0 2o 3p 6b
01-11-2022 VALLE CASTAÑO CC J C Hunting A 55 35 15 0 0 -
30-10-2022 LAS MAYAS DEL COFRE CC Cinegética Garrido A 45 47 0 0 0 -
30-10-2022 LOS HOYOS BA Fran S Cinegéticos A 50 6 24 0 0 -
30-10-2022 LOMA DE LOS BECERROS J Miguel Román SC A 55 9 21 0 0 1b
30-10-2022 EL CASCO H Monteros de Encinasola A 42 9 5 0 0 -
30-10-2022 OSA GRANDE BA Peña M La Traviesa A 55 16 11 0 0 -
30-10-2022 LA ALCARÍA CA Venatoria Safaris C 25 4 0 115 24 2o 5p 10b
29-10-2022 RECUEROS Y LOTES HU Arrendatarios A 65 17 6 0 0 -
29-10-2022 LA NAVA CC Cabezas S. Caza C 20 0 205 0 0 8o 12p 12b
29-10-2022 LAGANES CA Cinegética Cordobesa C 27 5 0 18 0 -
29-10-2022 LA GAMONOSA CO Cinegética Entrejaras A 34 0 22 0 0 2b
29-10-2022 LAS ALCAÑIZAS BA Corcaza A 59 0 46 0 0 1p 2b
29-10-2022 LOS LÁZAROS CO Gescaza C 15 31 1 0 9 4o 6p 8b
29-10-2022 TORINAS TO Gredos Norte Caza A 35 0 38 0 0 1b
29-10-2022 EL MANZANILLO CR J C Hunting A 45 32 11 0 0 1b
29-10-2022 VALDESIMÓN TO Mancha Iberica C 16 0 61 5 6 3p 6b
29-10-2022 PEÑA HORADADA CR Monterito - P J Molina A 45 16 45 0 0 -
29-10-2022 LA MOÑA H Monteros de Encinasola A 35 10 10 0 0 -
29-10-2022 LA CABRERA GU S C Segontia A 35 0 21 0 0 -
28-10-2022 EL COTANO CC Cabezas S. Caza C 15 0 128 0 12 15o 21p 10b
28-10-2022 NAVASERRANO CO Luis Aguilar A 68 42 16 0 0 -
23-10-2022 LOS ALAMILLOS CR Carlos Villar C 30 20 2 0 0 -
23-10-2022 EL AGUIJÓN CC Caza Montero A 50 26 57 0 0 2b
23-10-2022 LA ENTRESIERRA CC Extremeña de Monterías A 48 43 12 0 0 -
23-10-2022 PEDREJÓN BAJO CO Marcaza A 80 47 7 0 0 -
23-10-2022 LA PERALOSA CR Monterias JC y AM A 30 5 12 4 0 -
23-10-2022 LAS NOGUERAS AB Monteros del Condado A 50 1 27 0 0 1b
23-10-2022 HOYA DEL MORTERO CC Morales Arce A 55 18 5 0 0 -
23-10-2022 NAVARREDONDA CR Valle de Alcudia C 25 30 33 0 0 1o 1p 1b
22-10-2022 LOS HERREROS CC Cabezas S. Caza C 20 0 297 0 0 6o 8p 10b
22-10-2022 LA UMBRÍA CC Caza Montero A 50 41 17 0 0 -
22-10-2022 LA CEPILLA M Cinegética Cijara C 25 0 0 30 0 4o 10p 6b
22-10-2022 CARBONERAS CO Cinegética Cordobesa C 68 72 41 4 4 -
22-10-2022 VALDEGAMA BA Cinegética Morales A 60 21 6 0 0 2b
22-10-2022 MIRALRÍO CC Dehesas y Jarales A 58 41 20 0 0 -
22-10-2022 LA LIEBRE CC Extremeña de Monterías A 41 36 2 0 0 -
22-10-2022 LAS ERILLAS CO Hunters Hispania A 28 49 26 3 17 2o 1p 6b
22-10-2022 LOS LAGARES CO Javier Moya GC A 75 23 17 0 0 -
22-10-2022 MAROTERAS BA Lances de Altamira A 62 35 14 0 0 -
22-10-2022 UMBRÍA DEL SORDO TO Monterias JC y AM A 45 26 12 1 0 -
22-10-2022 EL CHAPARRITO H Monterías Riquelme C 25 5 152 0 0 2p 6b
22-10-2022 LOS MERINOS CC Monteros de Sopetrán A 60 14 18 31 5 -
22-10-2022 EL ROBLEDO CR Ruizcaza S C C 43 32 18 0 0 -
22-10-2022 MAROTERAS BA Santos Caza A 62 35 14 0 0 -
22-10-2022 GRANADILLA CC Sierra Extremadura A 51 39 9 0 0 -
22-10-2022 ENCOMIENDA DEL MOCHUELO CR Sierracaza C 32 30 82 0 0 7o 4p 11b
22-10-2022 CERRO BOHONAL CR Valle de Alcudia A 50 15 15 0 0 -
21-10-2022 VENTAQUEMADA CC Cinegética Garrido A 36 22 8 0 0 1b
16-10-2022 EL VILLAREJO CO Cinegética Los Barrancos A 60 34 12 0 0 -
16-10-2022 SOLANA DEL CARMEN CO Cinegética Pan Duro A 65 31 14 0 0 -
16-10-2022 TORRES DEL HINOJAL CC Cinegética Suroeste A 64 13 10 0 0 -
16-10-2022 CERREJÓN DE LA ALCARRÍA CO Marcaza A 65 44 17 0 0 -
16-10-2022 PUERTO DE SAN BLAS CC Monteros del Hito A 51 10 22 0 0 -
15-10-2022 EL HONTANAR J Carlos Villar A 25 18 17 0 0 -
15-10-2022 EL PINO CO Cinegética Pan Duro A 100 42 16 0 17 -
15-10-2022 ESPARRAGAL CC Extremeña de Monterías A 21 36 0 0 0 1b
15-10-2022 MATASANOS CC Finca Matasanos C 12 0 125 0 0 2o 4p 16b
15-10-2022 RODRIGUILLO BA Fran Dávila S C A 48 9 12 0 0 -
15-10-2022 VALDELOBILLOS CR Gonzalo Palomo S C A 45 7 7 0 4 -
15-10-2022 LA TORRECILLA ALTA GU Mancha Iberica C 25 14 15 35 33 1p 3b
15-10-2022 TORILEJOS CO Marcaza A 105 64 9 4 0 1b
15-10-2022 VALDEHOMBRE CC Monteros del Hito A 51 32 14 0 0 -
15-10-2022 LAS PILILLAS CO Venatoria Safaris C 23 49 0 0 14 4o 10p 15b
13-10-2022 LA CEPILLA M Cinegética Cijara C 17 0 0 36 0 9o 9p 10b
12-10-2022 VALDELACASA CC Cinegética Garrido A 48 23 26 0 0 1p
12-10-2022 CAÑADA MAJADA BA Cinegética Morales A 75 6 4 3 0 -
09-10-2022 EL MIRADOR CC Cinegética Suroeste A 65 8 2 7 6 -
09-10-2022 LAS MAYAS CC Extremeña de Monterías A 42 57 11 0 0 -
09-10-2022 JACA CR Monterias JC y AM A 45 24 14 0 0 -
09-10-2022 SIERRA HERMOSA BA Monteros de Siempre A 29 13 0 0 0 -
09-10-2022 LAS SILLETAS CR Monteros del Condado A 40 22 8 0 7 1b
09-10-2022 VALDELAYEGUA CC Monteros del Hito A 45 5 5 0 0 -
09-10-2022 VELADA DE TORRES CC Puebla y Estéllez A 42 16 3 6 0 -
08-10-2022 LA CEPILLA M Cinegética Cijara C 23 0 0 50 0 18o 19p 9b
08-10-2022 EL DEHESÓN CC Cinegética Hispana A 65 3 8 0 0 -
08-10-2022 LOS TRINCONES CC Cinegética Suroeste A 65 8 4 0 0 -
08-10-2022 MIRABEL CC Dehesas y Jarales A 58 16 15 0 0 -
08-10-2022 SOLANA CC Extremeña de Monterías A 45 46 7 2 0 -
08-10-2022 NAVALCONEJO CC Mancha Iberica A 44 46 19 1 0 4b
08-10-2022 LA SIERRA CR Monterias JC y AM A 45 17 2 0 0 -
08-10-2022 LAS HORNIAS CR Monteros de Ciudad Real A 30 13 8 0 0 1p
08-10-2022 LAS MESAS BA Monteros de Siempre A 38 12 9 0 0 -
08-10-2022 LOS PICARAZOS AB Monteros del Condado A 50 11 14 0 0 3b
08-10-2022 EL PUNTAL CC Monteros del Hito A 35 4 21 0 0 -
08-10-2022 PATAMERO CC Puebla y Estéllez A 45 26 1 0 0 -
08-10-2022 CORTILLA DE LAS CASAS CC Rincón Cinegético A 65 18 3 26 0 -
07-10-2022 MONTE COHELO P Alencaza A 47 0 14 0 0 -
27-02-2022 SÂO MARTINHO P Puebla y Estéllez A 47 0 52 0 0 -
26-02-2022 HERDADES CÂMOES P Puebla y Estéllez A 43 0 63 0 0 1b
21-02-2022 COLLADOS DE SAN BENITO CR Cinegética Cordobesa C 35 0 122 0 0 2o 7p 7b
20-02-2022 LA PERALÁ TO Cinegética La Trocha A 50 1 8 0 0 -
20-02-2022 CABEZA NEGROS CC Extremeña de Monterías A 55 32 25 3 0 1o
19-02-2022 EL CARRASCAL SG Caza las Castillas A 0 0 139 0 0 1o 2p 2b
19-02-2022 BARASONA HU Crops Hunting A 40 0 114 0 0 3b
19-02-2022 CAMPETE CC Extremeña de Monterías A 55 32 2 0 0 -
19-02-2022 PUENTECILLAS AB Monteros del Condado A 80 4 32 0 0 1p 2b
19-02-2022 LA LAGUNA CR Ruizcaza S C A 0 2 25 0 0 -
19-02-2022 CUERVO Y PORON MA Servicios Int de Caza A 0 0 42 0 0 1p 2b
18-02-2022 ROBLEDO DE LOS OSILLOS TO Cinegética Cordobesa C 26 0 168 0 11 9o 6p 11b
13-02-2022 EL ACEBUCHAL CR Cinegética La Trocha A 35 0 17 0 0 1o
13-02-2022 LAS LOMAS AB Monteros del Condado A 80 11 57 2 0 2o 1p 2b
13-02-2022 CHOZUELAS CR Pelillo S C A 0 24 59 0 0 -
13-02-2022 LOMA DEL ALCORNOCAL CR Ruizcaza S C A 0 2 32 0 0 -
12-02-2022 LA PERALOSILLA CR Cinegética La Trocha A 35 0 28 0 0 -
12-02-2022 VALDEROMERO TO Lances de Altamira A 50 23 25 0 0 -
12-02-2022 EL HOYO CR Lentisco y Jara S C C 30 30 24 0 11 3b
12-02-2022 EL CHAPARRITO H Monterías Riquelme C 25 0 82 0 0 5b
11-02-2022 EL PEDREGAL SG Servicios Agrestes A 47 0 106 0 0 1o 1p 2b
06-02-2022 EL CHAPARRO SE Monterías Paco Lucas A 55 25 20 0 0 1p
06-02-2022 LA BALTASALA H Monteros de Encinasola A 86 1 20 0 0 -
06-02-2022 ESQUIVIAS BA Monteros de la Siberia A 65 18 16 0 0 -
06-02-2022 UMBRÍAS LARGAS J Monteros del Condado C 0 62 23 0 0 1p 4b
05-02-2022 LA PARRILLA J Gescaza C 0 40 25 32 35 5p 12b
05-02-2022 LA MOÑA H Monteros de Encinasola A 86 22 12 0 0 -
05-02-2022 LA ENCOMIENDA DEL MORO BA Morales Arce A 30 0 36 0 0 -
04-02-2022 VALDELASFUENTES SG Bosques y Caza A 0 0 28 0 0 2b
04-02-2022 LA PLANTA VA Cabezas S. Caza C 0 0 98 0 10 12o 15p 23b
03-02-2022 LA RAÑA CR Cinegética Cordobesa C 22 25 80 1 14 6o 8p 14b
01-02-2022 LOS CUATRO VALLES CC Lances de Altamira A 0 20 18 0 16 1b
30-01-2022 ARDALES CR Arrendatarios C 45 3 57 0 0 1o 1b
30-01-2022 TORRICO CC Extremeña de Monterías A 55 9 23 0 0 -
30-01-2022 LA RIBERA ALTA CR Fernando Bautista A C C 14 16 2 1 9 2o 3p 8b
30-01-2022 PAJARES TO Monterias JC y AM A 45 42 17 0 0 -
30-01-2022 NAVALEZNILLA CR Monteros de Siempre A 0 1 30 0 0 2b
30-01-2022 LA PARRILLA CC Puebla y Estéllez A 42 0 43 0 0 -
30-01-2022 PELEGRINA GU S C Segontia A 45 0 18 0 0 2o 2b
29-01-2022 LA MACARRA CC Extremeña de Monterías C 55 10 1 3 0 2p 4b
29-01-2022 LA RIBERA ALTA CR Fernando Bautista A C C 14 5 28 3 2 2o 2p 3b
29-01-2022 NAVALCONEJO CC Mancha Iberica A 65 15 5 0 0 -
29-01-2022 EL CERRO TO Pelillo S C A 0 0 36 0 0 2b
29-01-2022 SIERRA DE LA CARABA BA Puebla y Estéllez A 29 0 27 0 0 -
29-01-2022 VILLAVERDE GU S C Segontia A 45 4 32 0 0 1o
28-01-2022 VALLES DE SILVADILLO CC Cabezas S. Caza C 0 7 22 5 3 3o 7p 12b
23-01-2022 LAGUNILLAS CR Morales Arce A 65 1 30 0 0 -
22-01-2022 SIERRA LUGAR CC Extremeña de Monterías A 55 4 36 0 0 2b
22-01-2022 LA LOMA AV Saul Bravo S C C 0 0 0 0 15 15o
18-01-2022 ENCINAR DE SAN MARTIN TO Sierra España C 11 46 103 2 4 50o 4p 4b
16-01-2022 TORRALBA CO Cinegética Cordobesa C 31 44 25 0 67 -
16-01-2022 LA GANDARA CC Extremeña de Monterías A 55 28 22 0 0 1b
16-01-2022 DEHESA PEREZ BA Monteros de Encinasola A 86 0 22 0 0 -
16-01-2022 MONASTERIOS AB Monteros del Condado A 75 0 77 0 0 1o 1p 2b
15-01-2022 RIO SERRANO SG Caza las Castillas A 73 0 29 0 0 1p 2b
15-01-2022 LA CALERA CC Cinegética Alcantara A 30 11 7 0 0 -
15-01-2022 LAS LANCHUELAS CR Monterías Sierra Huelva A 60 17 42 0 0 -
15-01-2022 LAS MENGACHAS CC Monteros de Encinasola A 86 3 115 0 0 -
15-01-2022 VALLE DEL QUEJIGO CR Puebla y Estéllez A 60 21 14 0 1 -
15-01-2022 EL ÁGUILA CC Rincón Cinegético C 65 24 14 7 0 -
14-01-2022 EL HALCÓN BA Cinegética Cordobesa C 20 31 0 7 0 12o 4p 3b
14-01-2022 DEHESA BOYAL SE Mariano Godoy A 0 18 27 0 0 -
09-01-2022 HORNITOS CC Cinegética Alcantara A 50 23 19 0 0 -
09-01-2022 EL BOSQUE GR Cinegética La Atocha A 35 0 29 0 0 -
09-01-2022 EL ROBLEDO TO Cinegética La Trocha A 45 0 26 0 0 -
09-01-2022 LA JARILLA BA Cinegética Morales A 65 2 20 0 0 -
09-01-2022 EL POTRÓN CC Sierra Extremadura A 0 9 33 0 0 1b
08-01-2022 LA CRUZ CR Carlos Villar C 32 0 93 0 0 2p 8b
08-01-2022 BORDONES CC Cinegética Alcantara A 45 27 29 0 0 -
08-01-2022 LOS QUEMADOS AL Cinegética La Atocha A 35 0 40 0 60 -
08-01-2022 CABRAHIGOS TO Cinegética La Trocha A 45 6 26 0 0 1b
08-01-2022 EL MONASTERIO CR Monterías Riquelme C 20 11 6 0 0 -
08-01-2022 MARIGÓMEZ CR Monteros de Ciudad Real A 40 26 28 0 0 -
08-01-2022 VALMORISCO CC Pelillo S C A 0 5 41 0 0 -
08-01-2022 EL MONJE CC Rincón Cinegético A 65 5 17 0 0 -
08-01-2022 RAÑA DE VALDEAZORES TO Ruizcaza S C C 0 32 24 0 0 1p 6b
07-01-2022 SANTANA Y CONEJEROS AB S C El Cascabil A 0 0 63 0 0 -
02-01-2022 LA GALERA AL Cinegética La Atocha A 35 0 12 0 0 -
02-01-2022 CASTILLO DE LOS ARGALLANES BA Cinegética Morales A 65 7 16 0 0 -
21-12-2021 NIEBLAS SA Cinegética Cijara C 18 0 192 0 0 1o 2b
19-12-2021 EL PUENTE CC Cinegética Alcantara A 25 9 1 0 0 -
19-12-2021 PIEDRAS BLANCAS CO Cinegética Entrejaras A 0 0 68 0 0 -
19-12-2021 PORQUEROS CC Extremeña de Monterías A 55 7 31 0 0 -
19-12-2021 EL CHORRILLO CR Monterías La Garganta A 63 31 34 0 0 -
19-12-2021 VALDELOSAJOS H Monteros de Encinasola A 86 8 1 0 0 -
19-12-2021 LA TORA CC Puebla y Estéllez A 0 30 34 0 0 -
18-12-2021 EL COTANO CC Cabezas S. Caza C 0 0 57 0 0 26o 20p 8b
18-12-2021 EL PUENTE CC Cinegética Alcantara A 25 4 42 1 0 -
18-12-2021 EL MORRÓN CC Cinegética Suroeste A 65 5 22 0 0 -
18-12-2021 VALLE DE SAN JUAN CR Encicaza C 0 61 64 0 0 1o 3p 12b
18-12-2021 CARRERA DEL CABALLO H Fran Dávila S C A 55 12 8 0 0 1p
18-12-2021 SAN BERNARDO CO Julio Ruiz Hunting A 60 15 37 0 0 -
18-12-2021 EL PAJONAL BA La Propiedad A 0 0 40 0 0 -
18-12-2021 LA OLIVILLA CC Lances de Altamira A 50 12 23 0 0 2b
18-12-2021 PIEDRA AMARILLA CR Monterías La Garganta A 63 56 24 0 0 -
18-12-2021 LAS CAÑAS CR Monteros de Ciudad Real A 40 4 36 0 0 1b
18-12-2021 CORRALES H Monteros de Encinasola A 86 23 24 0 0 -
18-12-2021 LOS MORRONES CC Monteros de Sopetrán A 60 2 69 0 0 -
18-12-2021 LOS BATANEROS AL Monteros del Rocío A 86 0 137 0 0 -
18-12-2021 BORDALO CC Puebla y Estéllez A 0 55 22 0 0 2b
18-12-2021 GRANADILLA CC Sierra Extremadura A 0 41 7 0 0 1p
17-12-2021 EL BOSQUE CC Cabezas S. Caza C 0 0 56 0 0 20o 23p 10b
16-12-2021 MATAVACAS CC Puebla y Estéllez A 50 2 30 0 0 -
15-12-2021 LA CAMPANA TO Bosques y Caza C 0 0 19 0 21 1o 2p 3b
12-12-2021 LAS MESTAS CO Cinegética Entrejaras A 0 7 39 0 0 -
12-12-2021 LAS TORRECILLAS BA Cinegética Suroeste A 65 0 45 0 0 -
12-12-2021 HERDADE DA SOBREIRA P Entre Amigos A 0 0 112 0 0 3b
12-12-2021 LA POVEDA CU J M Agrocinegética A 57 0 102 0 0 -
11-12-2021 LOS FRESNOS TO Cabezas S. Caza C 0 10 10 12 10 3o 4p 5b
11-12-2021 JABARDILLO SE Encicaza C 0 49 41 7 49 1o 3p 12b
11-12-2021 CAÑAJOSO BA Familia García | Propiedad A 50 1 47 0 0 1p 1b
11-12-2021 SILVADILLO CC Morales Arce A 65 14 8 0 0 2b
11-12-2021 LOS LAPONES CC Puebla y Estéllez A 0 12 15 0 5 -
10-12-2021 LOS CARRIZOS SE Mariano Godoy C 0 46 72 9 16 -
08-12-2021 RINCÓN DE LOS CANCHOS M Atlas Hunting C 12 0 155 2 3 2o 2p 8b
08-12-2021 LA ALJABARA DE SPÍNOLA CO Cinegética Cordobesa A 105 115 42 0 0 2b
08-12-2021 LA TRIVIÑA CR Cinegética La Trocha A 35 0 27 0 2 -
08-12-2021 HEREDADE DE MURTEIRA P Isaias Espinosa C 24 0 89 7 0 2o 2p 5b
08-12-2021 EL AGUILA CC Morales Arce C 0 40 0 0 0 7o 10p 11b
08-12-2021 EL HORNILLO CC Morales Arce A 65 0 38 0 0 -
08-12-2021 EL CARNERO J Ruizcaza S C C 0 23 3 0 0 1o 2p 5b
07-12-2021 MINAS DE SAN NICOLÁS BA Monteros de Siempre A 0 5 7 0 0 -
06-12-2021 RANCHO GRANDE CC Cinegética Alcantara A 60 9 8 0 0 -
06-12-2021 EL PEDRUÉGANO BA Cinegética Morales A 65 1 14 0 0 -
06-12-2021 LA RIBERA ALTA CR Fernando Bautista A C C 14 11 36 3 10 5o 5p 13b
05-12-2021 EL COTANO CC Cinegética Alcantara A 60 28 12 2 0 -
05-12-2021 EL RINCONCILLO H Isaias Espinosa A 50 9 32 0 2 -
04-12-2021 EL FORN GI Carlos Villar C 32 0 22 46 5 2o 6p 6b
04-12-2021 CUARTO DEL ORO CC Cinegética Alcantara A 40 19 5 1 0 -
04-12-2021 EL TESORO CR Cinegética Montresur C 0 38 29 0 3 3o 6p 10b
04-12-2021 CINTA Y CENTINELA CO Morales Arce A 65 11 12 0 0 -
04-12-2021 HORRIGUEROS CC Rincón Cinegético A 65 9 70 0 0 -
04-12-2021 HORNIAS BAJAS CR Ruizcaza S C C 0 31 31 0 8 2b
28-11-2021 NAVAS DE SAN EUSEBIO CR Monterias JC y AM C 25 83 12 14 26 -
28-11-2021 CABRESTERAS BA Monteros de Sopetrán A 53 23 36 0 0 -
28-11-2021 MORRÓN DEL COTARRO CC Puebla y Estéllez A 0 10 6 0 0 -
27-11-2021 SANTA QUITERIA CU Cabezas S. Caza C 0 0 60 0 0 6o 9p 15b
27-11-2021 EL NAVAZO J Gescaza C 0 36 1 4 0 2o 6p 6b
27-11-2021 LA ATALAYA CU Ingeniería Cinegética A 65 0 82 0 10 1o
27-11-2021 EL GUIJARRAL H Isaias Espinosa A 48 51 15 0 4 -
27-11-2021 NAVAS DE SAN EUSEBIO CR Monterias JC y AM C 25 7 92 1 2 -
27-11-2021 LOS CLAROS CR Monterías Riquelme C 20 28 68 0 39 17o 11p 23b
27-11-2021 LAS CAÑAS CR Monteros de Ciudad Real A 40 9 6 0 0 -
27-11-2021 ESQUIVIAS BA Monteros de la Siberia A 65 22 14 0 0 -
27-11-2021 ZARZALEJOS CC Monteros de Sopetrán A 65 16 48 0 0 -
27-11-2021 VILLAHERMOSA AB Monteros del Condado A 80 7 77 0 0 -
27-11-2021 CHAVES CC Puebla y Estéllez A 0 69 45 0 0 3b
27-11-2021 LINAREJOS CC Rincón Cinegético A 65 24 62 0 0 -
26-11-2021 CARBONERAS CO Cinegética Montresur C 0 47 74 0 8 15o 20p 15b
26-11-2021 LA TORRE P Saul Bravo S C C 0 0 40 0 0 14o 10p 12b
24-11-2021 DEHESA BORBOLLÓN SE Manuel Expósito C 0 0 147 0 0 13o 9p 14b
21-11-2021 LAS MOHEDAS CC Cinegética Alcantara A 50 28 24 0 0 -
21-11-2021 LOS MILLARES H Cinegética Montresur C 0 23 35 52 3 24o 24p 20b
21-11-2021 LA JARILLA BA Cinegética Morales A 65 24 20 4 0 -
21-11-2021 LOS BARRANCOS CR Monterias JC y AM A 45 4 3 0 0 -
20-11-2021 PEÑAS BLANCAS CR Cabezas S. Caza C 0 65 52 0 0 5o 7p 10b
20-11-2021 BENAVENTE CC Cinegética Alcantara A 40 59 22 12 0 -
20-11-2021 EL BERROCAL CO Cinegética Los Barrancos C 42 55 12 0 0 2p 4b
20-11-2021 LOS MILLARES H Cinegética Montresur C 0 23 35 52 3 24o 24p 20b
20-11-2021 SAN BERNARDO CO Julio Ruiz Hunting A 60 7 32 0 0 -
20-11-2021 CERRO DE LA CASA TO Lances de Altamira A 55 57 28 0 0 4b
20-11-2021 SAUQUILLO SO Monterías Paco Lucas A 55 2 10 0 0 -
20-11-2021 EL TOROZO CO Morales Arce A 65 11 20 0 0 2b
20-11-2021 EL SAUZAL CC Rincón Cinegético A 65 21 20 0 0 -
20-11-2021 LA UTRERA CR Ruizcaza S C A 0 27 5 0 0 -
19-11-2021 EL HORCAJUELO CR Alberto M Calero A 48 28 19 0 4 -
19-11-2021 LA DEHESA TO Cabezas S. Caza C 0 24 18 12 9 11o 15p 14b
19-11-2021 RINCÓN DE COTADILLA CC Extremeña de Monterías C 55 0 32 0 0 2p 4b
19-11-2021 TORRUBIA SO Monterías Paco Lucas A 55 2 24 0 0 -
19-11-2021 CARRERA DEL CABALLO H Monteros del Sur A 70 13 28 0 0 -
16-11-2021 DEHESA COTILLAS CU Hunters Hispania C 25 26 4 15 0 1p 4b
14-11-2021 SIERRA DE AZUAGA BA Ayuntamiento de Azuaga A 170 90 16 0 0 -
14-11-2021 LOS HERREROS CC Cabezas S. Caza C 0 0 65 0 0 3o 3p 6b
14-11-2021 LAS ALCAÑIZAS BA Corcaza A 65 0 52 0 0 -
14-11-2021 NAVALCUERVO TO Monterias JC y AM A 45 34 16 0 0 -
14-11-2021 LA DEHESILLA CR Monteros del Condado A 80 14 47 0 0 2b
14-11-2021 LA RAPOSERA CC Monteros del Hito A 50 25 16 0 0 -
14-11-2021 MENGALOZANA CC Rincón Cinegético A 65 2 23 0 0 -
13-11-2021 EL COTANO CC Cabezas S. Caza C 0 0 54 0 0 12o 10p 15b
13-11-2021 LA CRUZ CR Carlos Villar C 25 0 78 0 0 -
13-11-2021 OREJÓN BAJO CO Cinegética Los Barrancos A 79 31 10 0 5 2b
13-11-2021 LOS POSTERUELOS CO Cinegética Montresur C 0 42 36 2 13 18o 15p 14b
13-11-2021 LOS LÁZAROS CO Gescaza C 0 30 1 0 10 3o 4p 10b
13-11-2021 LA CHARCA TO Monteros de la Muela A 25 0 23 0 0 1b
13-11-2021 CAMPOAMENO BA Peña M La Traviesa A 0 5 15 0 0 -
13-11-2021 SARDINA J Sierracaza C 18 66 0 20 5 3o 11p 29b
12-11-2021 BALLESTEROS CC Puebla y Estéllez A 0 19 0 0 0 -
07-11-2021 BARRANTES CC Cinegética Alcantara A 62 12 29 0 0 -
07-11-2021 LA MULA CC Extremeña de Monterías A 55 21 15 0 0 -
07-11-2021 LA CARQUESA CC Monteros del Hito A 50 18 16 0 0 -
07-11-2021 TERRIAS CC Puebla y Estéllez A 0 10 11 0 0 1b
07-11-2021 LOS RETOZADEROS CA Servicios Int de Caza A 0 10 11 1 0 -
06-11-2021 SANTA QUITERIA CU Cabezas S. Caza C 0 0 0 0 60 28o 22p 6b
06-11-2021 CALDERONES CC Cinegética Alcantara A 40 23 19 0 0 -
06-11-2021 LOS QUEMADOS AL Cinegética La Atocha A 35 0 72 0 49 -
06-11-2021 NAVALENTISCO J Cinegética Los Barrancos C 30 18 21 13 12 1o 2p 4b
06-11-2021 VALLE DE SAN JUAN CR Encicaza C 0 72 41 0 0 5p 10b
06-11-2021 VALDEGUDIÑO CC Extremeña de Monterías A 55 41 17 0 0 2b
06-11-2021 CABEZA REDONDA BA Lances Extremeños A 65 36 29 0 0 3b
06-11-2021 LOS ALMENDROS CO Marcaza A 0 38 23 1 0 -
06-11-2021 LA CHARNECA H Monterías Paco Lucas A 55 18 25 0 0 1b
06-11-2021 LAS CIERVAS BA Monteros de Encinasola A 86 10 12 0 0 -
06-11-2021 EL MACHAL BA Monteros de Sopetrán A 20 23 12 0 0 -
06-11-2021 CANTILLANA CC Monteros del Hito A 50 30 22 10 0 1p 2b
06-11-2021 LAS CUADRILLAS CC Puebla y Estéllez A 0 35 8 0 0 -
06-11-2021 LA ENCOMIENDA M Saul Bravo S C C 0 52 120 0 0 8o 16p 29b
06-11-2021 LA MONTERA CC Sierras y Riberos A 0 12 0 6 4 -
05-11-2021 LOS VALLES TO Mancha Iberica C 65 2 59 17 16 2o 2p 5b
03-11-2021 EL HALCÓN BA Cinegética Cordobesa C 25 0 158 0 0 11o 15p 16b
01-11-2021 SOBREIRA P Entre Amigos A 0 0 46 0 0 -
01-11-2021 EIRA QUEIMADA P Isaias Espinosa C 24 43 26 0 3 2p 6b
31-10-2021 NIEBLAS SA Cinegética Cijara C 18 25 23 2 5 5o 12p 8b
31-10-2021 ENCOMIENDA DE MUDELA GR Cinegética La Trocha A 35 4 15 0 0 -
31-10-2021 PORQUEROS CC Extremeña de Monterías C 12 25 0 0 0 1p 4b
31-10-2021 EL CASAL SE Nortecaza A 0 7 7 0 0 -
31-10-2021 ASIENTO DEL FARRAPO CC Puebla y Estéllez A 0 23 17 0 0 -
30-10-2021 EL COTANO CC Cabezas S. Caza C 0 5 45 0 12 10o 8p 20b
30-10-2021 VALSEQUILLOS CO Cinegética Entrejaras A 0 36 17 0 0 -
30-10-2021 LA BREÑA HU Encicaza A 0 16 11 0 0 -
30-10-2021 PORQUEROS CC Extremeña de Monterías C 12 98 0 0 0 3o 4p 14b
30-10-2021 EL MEMBRILLO H Monterías Paco Lucas A 55 15 12 0 0 -
30-10-2021 LAS PILAS CR Monterías Riquelme C 20 35 42 0 12 1o 1p 4b
30-10-2021 LAS HORNIAS CR Monteros de Ciudad Real A 40 14 4 0 0 -
30-10-2021 PESEBRERAS J Monteros del Condado C 32 42 8 1 0 -
30-10-2021 VELADA DE TORRES CC Puebla y Estéllez A 0 24 11 1 0 -
29-10-2021 LOS HERREROS CC Cabezas S. Caza C 0 0 110 0 0 6o 10p 12b
29-10-2021 VENTA DEL MERCADER CO Cinegética Cordobesa C 15 42 1 0 0 12o 10p 10b
29-10-2021 MATASANOS CC Finca Matasanos C 12 0 110 0 0 1o 5p 15b
24-10-2021 LOS QUEMAOS CC Cinegética Alcantara A 40 21 0 0 0 -
24-10-2021 PICOROTO ALTO HU Encicaza A 0 16 26 0 0 1p 1b
24-10-2021 LA ENTRESIERRA CC Extremeña de Monterías A 55 35 7 0 0 2b
24-10-2021 EL CANDIL H Isaias Espinosa A 50 20 9 1 11 3b
24-10-2021 QUITASUEÑOS SE Monterías Riquelme C 30 0 43 0 0 -
24-10-2021 TORDELRRÁBANO GU S C Segontia A 45 0 26 0 0 -
23-10-2021 EL CAPRICHO CR Cabezas S. Caza C 0 118 0 0 0 3p 8b
23-10-2021 BENAVENTE CC Cinegética Alcantara A 40 12 7 0 0 -
23-10-2021 LA LIEBRE CC Extremeña de Monterías A 55 42 6 0 0 2b
23-10-2021 EL AZUCHE BA Gescaza A 0 15 9 77 0 2p 5b
23-10-2021 NAVALCONEJO CC Mancha Iberica A 65 37 29 3 0 -
23-10-2021 UMBRÍA DEL SORDO TO Monterias JC y AM A 45 19 15 0 0 -
23-10-2021 CUADRILLAS DE ARRIBA CC Monteros de Sopetrán A 65 68 16 0 0 -
23-10-2021 NAVALCASTAÑO CO Ruizcaza S C C 25 41 15 0 0 4o 4p 5b
23-10-2021 ALBENDIEGO GU S C Segontia A 45 0 16 0 0 -
23-10-2021 GRANADILLA CC Sierra Extremadura A 0 40 7 0 0 -
17-10-2021 UMBRÍA DEL PLATERO CO Cinegética Cordobesa A 68 31 42 0 0 -
17-10-2021 PUERTO VIEJO CC Cinegética M Montetrigo A 65 3 10 0 0 -
17-10-2021 TORRES DEL HINOJAL CC Cinegética Suroeste A 65 8 32 0 0 -
17-10-2021 LA MACARRA CC Extremeña de Monterías C 55 11 0 2 0 2o 1p 2b
17-10-2021 LA HOZ DE TASAJERAS J José Martínez C 0 51 8 4 0 -
17-10-2021 VALDEPEGAS H Monteros de Encinasola A 86 3 10 0 0 -
17-10-2021 LOS VALLES CR Monteros de Siempre C 0 41 17 1 2 -
16-10-2021 LA RIBERA ALTA CR Cabezas S. Caza C 0 19 0 6 6 4o 9p 10b
16-10-2021 LA TORRECILLA CR Cinegética Los Barrancos A 47 72 3 0 0 5b
16-10-2021 LAS CORCHUELAS CC Cinegética Trujillana A 45 15 1 0 0 -
16-10-2021 MONTERA BAJA CO Encicaza C 0 57 26 18 28 1p 10 b
16-10-2021 ESPARRAGAL CC Extremeña de Monterías A 55 20 0 0 0 1p
16-10-2021 LA ALCARÍA CA Gescaza C 0 15 16 26 5 2o 2p 4b
16-10-2021 LAS CORZAS CR Gonzalo Palomo S C C 40 15 28 0 0 1b
16-10-2021 TORILEJOS CO Marcaza A 0 82 17 2 0 -
16-10-2021 LA CARACOLA H Monterías Riquelme A 25 19 38 0 0 -
16-10-2021 PUERTO BERMEJO H Monteros de Encinasola A 86 4 0 0 0 -
16-10-2021 VALDEHOMBRE CC Monteros del Hito A 50 42 5 0 0 -
16-10-2021 LA SEGOVIANA CO Monteros G 14 A 0 4 6 0 0 -
16-10-2021 HOYA DEL MORTERO CC Morales Arce A 65 18 7 0 0 2b
16-10-2021 MAROTERAS BA Sibercaza A 65 34 21 0 0 -
16-10-2021 ENCOMIENDA DEL MOCHUELO CR Sierracaza C 22 47 0 0 0 4o 9p 16b
15-10-2021 LA ZARZUELA BA Cazaitor C 55 0 27 0 11 pte
12-10-2021 VALDELACASA CC Cinegética Garrido A 40 25 7 0 0 -
12-10-2021 LOS MORENOS BA Robledo Caza A 55 26 33 0 0 2b
10-10-2021 LAS MARINAS CC Cinegética M Montetrigo A 65 0 29 0 0 -
10-10-2021 LAS MAYAS CC Extremeña de Monterías A 55 40 9 0 0 1b
10-10-2021 LA JACA CR Monterias JC y AM A 45 14 17 0 0 -
10-10-2021 CABAÑEROS CR Monterías Riquelme A 20 16 8 0 0 -
10-10-2021 BALDIO GRANDE CC Monteros de Sopetrán A 32 27 9 0 0 -
10-10-2021 SILVADILLO CC Morales Arce A 65 9 3 0 0 -
10-10-2021 PATAMERO CC Puebla y Estéllez A 0 24 2 0 0 -
09-10-2021 UMBRÍA DE VALHONDO CR Cinegética Los Barrancos A 47 51 9 0 0 1o 4b
09-10-2021 LAS GAGAS CC Cinegética M Montetrigo A 65 8 11 0 0 1b
09-10-2021 SOLANA CC Extremeña de Monterías A 55 33 9 0 0 1p 3b
09-10-2021 EL QUEJIGAL CR Fernando Bautista A C C 20 24 0 0 0 1p 7b
09-10-2021 LA DEHESILLA BA Fran Dávila S C A 55 6 5 0 0 --
09-10-2021 HEREDADE DE MURTEIRA P Isaias Espinosa C 24 0 153 17 0 2o 2p 5b
09-10-2021 LAS AGUDAS BA Marcaza A 0 39 0 2 0 -
09-10-2021 LAS MORRILLAS CR Monterias JC y AM A 45 16 3 0 1 -
09-10-2021 CABAÑEROS CR Monterías Riquelme A 20 52 22 0 0 -
09-10-2021 LA CANALEJA CR Monteros de Ciudad Real A 40 14 8 0 0 -
09-10-2021 ALCORNOQUE ALTO CC Monteros de Sopetrán A 72 38 1 0 0 -
09-10-2021 LOS PICARAZOS AB Monteros del Condado A 80 12 16 0 0 -
09-10-2021 CORTILLA DE LAS CASAS CC Rincón Cinegético A 65 38 12 26 0 -
08-10-2021 LA DEHESA TO Bosques y Caza C 0 28 56 0 0 3o 3p 4b
08-10-2021 VALDESIMÓN TO Collado Caza C 12 6 0 0 8 2o 2p 4b
03-10-2021 LABAJOS SG Arrendatarios A 97 0 97 0 0 3b
03-10-2021 MONTELOBO P Entre Amigos C 0 0 81 0 0 3o 4p 5b
02-10-2021 HERDADE EUCALIPTOS P Entre Amigos C 0 26 22 5 0 3o 2p 4b
01-10-2021 VALDEOLIVAS AV Saul Bravo S C C 0 5 0 44 0 11o 15p 16b
28-02-2021 LAS CAÑAS TO Cinegética La Trocha A 46 0 18 0 0 -
28-02-2021 SOLANA DEL SANTO TO Monterias JC y AM A 45 14 7 0 0 -
28-02-2021 LAS MORACHAS CR Monteros de Ciudad Real A 33 14 22 0 0 -
27-02-2021 NAVALONGUILLA CR Casa Vieja S C A 45 2 18 0 0 -
27-02-2021 CHOZUELAS TO Cinegética La Trocha A 50 0 5 0 0 -
27-02-2021 EL MADROÑAL CR Encicaza C 0 0 51 0 0 pte
27-02-2021 NAVALHONGUILLA CR Monterias JC y AM A 45 2 18 0 0 -
26-02-2021 CABRAHIGOS TO Cinegética La Trocha A 50 1 43 0 0 -
25-02-2021 QUINTOS DE MORA TO Hunters Hispania C 55 90 30 0 0 2o 4p 4b
21-02-2021 LOS ALAMILLOS CR Carlos Villar C 25 15 23 0 0 -
21-02-2021 MATAPEGAS CC Monteros del Hito A 50 0 21 0 0 -
21-02-2021 EL FIJO SE Nortecaza A 0 0 44 0 0 2b
21-02-2021 LA LIEBRE CC Puebla y Estéllez A 0 11 4 0 0 -
20-02-2021 LA SEGOVIANA SG Cabezas S. Caza C 0 25 0 18 0 7o 7p 8b
20-02-2021 VALDELOSHITOS CC Cáceres García S C A 0 21 29 0 0 -
20-02-2021 LA CANALEJA BA Cinegética Morales A 65 9 14 0 0 -
20-02-2021 EL PALANCAR BA Cinegética Suroeste A 65 3 12 0 0 -
20-02-2021 VALLE DE SAN JUAN CR Encicaza C 0 51 58 0 0 4p 12b
20-02-2021 PIEDRABUENA CC Lances de Altamira A 50 9 27 0 0 -
20-02-2021 VALDEPOTROS SE Monterías Riquelme A 30 2 39 0 0 -
20-02-2021 LA CELADA BA Monteros de Sopetrán A 60 14 14 0 0 -
20-02-2021 TORRICO Y PACHECO CC Puebla y Estéllez A 0 14 32 0 0 -
20-02-2021 MACOTE CA Servicios Int de Caza A 0 18 11 0 0 -
20-02-2021 ENCOMIENDA DEL MOCHUELO CR Sierracaza C 25 0 63 0 0 1o 1p 4b
19-02-2021 HOYA MORENO CR Monterias JC y AM C 45 4 8 21 0 -
14-02-2021 MARTÍN LOBO CO Cáceres García S C A 0 11 42 0 0 -